Kỳ Xuân

Khách sạn có Wifi tại Kỳ Xuân

Chọn ngày để tìm khách sạn tốt nhất tại Kỳ Xuân có WiFi, luôn kết nối trong suốt chuyến đi.

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Kỳ Xuân

Khám phá các lựa chọn khách sạn có Wifi tại Kỳ Xuân của chúng tôi
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
99+
蕲春亚洲大酒店
Khách sạn tại Kỳ Xuân
The Asia Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Asia Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Qichun. With Qichun Railway Station just 2km away and Ezhou Huahu International Airport only 39km away, transportation is very convenient. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Doraemon Amusement Park, Chenghuang Temple and People's Square. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Qichun hotel provides parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"必須給這家酒店的前台服務點個大大的贊!不僅服務態度始終很好,更讓我感動的是他們的責任心,退房後,我匆忙中將一件小物品遺落在房間。沒想到,前台很快便主動聯繫我,及時通知並妥善保管,讓我避免了損失。這份超越流程的主動與細心,讓人倍感温暖,當然,入住的體驗本身也很棒,房間乾淨整潔,住得很舒心。一家能將服務細節做到如此極致的酒店,絕對值得最高的評價和完全的信任!"
Rất Tốt
723 đánh giá
9,2/10
1 đêm
Từ 16 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
80
蕲春万达颐华酒店
Khách sạn tại Kỳ Xuân
"金鞍寶馬踏春來,福滿華堂好運開!馬年住好店,體驗超五星!房間寬敞又乾淨,床品舒服到不想起,智能設備響應快,隔音效果特別好,晚上睡得特別香。前台服務態度親切,效率超高,從入住到退房都特別順利,保潔阿姨打掃得超認真,每個細節都讓人安心。這次住宿體驗滿分,強烈推薦!"
Xuất Sắc
508 đánh giá
9,6/10
1 đêm
Từ 35 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
蕲春新万濠大酒店
Khách sạn tại Kỳ Xuân
The New Wanhao Hotel is located in Qichun County, the hometown of the Ming Dynasty medical saint Li Shizhen and the "Ai Capital of China". The hotel is located at the intersection of Qiliqiao and Wucha Road, the transportation hub of the county town. It is 2km away from the railway station and 3km away from the passenger station. It is also within a 10 minute drive from the Qichun East Expressway and Qichun High speed Railway Station. The hotel opened in 2012 with a cumulative investment of 260 million RMB and was awarded the honor of "Four Star Hotel in China" in 2014. The hotel has one underground parking lot and two ground parking lots, totaling over 170 free parking spaces, fully meeting the parking needs of customers. The 6th to 19th floors of the hotel are the guest room area, with various room types including presidential suites, deluxe suites, business suites, deluxe single rooms, deluxe standard rooms, executive king size beds, chess and card rooms, etc. There are over 100 business standard rooms, luxury standard rooms, etc. There are over 60 types of single rooms, including business king size beds, executive king size beds, and chess and card rooms. The 1st to 6th floors of the hotel are dining areas, with 1 lobby bar, 1 buffet restaurant, 1 Chinese restaurant, 6 multifunctional conference halls, 1 VIP tea room, 1 VIP lounge, and more. The hotel has 6 multifunctional conference halls, large, medium, and small, which can accommodate 2000 people for simultaneous meetings; The single hall area is up to 800 square meters; The wide hall without pillars design brings a panoramic view and immersive experience; The theater style can accommodate 600 people; The island style can accommodate 450 people On the second floor of the hotel, there are 15 Chinese private rooms, and the private room Haoyuan can accommodate 50 people for dining at the same time. Integrating fusion cuisine, Cantonese cuisine, Sichuan Hunan stir fry, home cooked dishes, and seafood, it is a shining pearl in the Qichun catering industry. The 5th floor buffet restaurant provides breakfast or buffet for guests; There are over 50 varieties of breakfast, including cold dishes, hot dishes, staple foods, fruits, desserts, and more; Buffet menus can be customized according to the needs and standards of conference guests.

"來蘄春參加活動 🏠房間設施:聽説是老字號酒店 環境乾淨衞生 💁服務:服務人員服務很好 很貼心 前台配有生活必備小物品 餐食也很好吃 🌳環境:會議廳很大氣 從樓上往樓下看有個户外平台 景色很好 很適合打卡"
453 đánh giá
8,8/10
1 đêm
Từ 21 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
57
星源酒店(蕲春客运站中美购物广场店)
Khách sạn tại Kỳ Xuân
Opened in 2024, the Xingyuan Hotel offers travelers a pleasant stay in Qichun, whether for business or leisure purposes. The hotel is conveniently located just 2km from Qichun Railway Station and 39km from Ezhou Huahu International Airport. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Chenghuang Temple, People's Square and Binhu Park. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Qichun hotel provides parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"簡 1. 位置超讚交通便利,房間乾淨整潔床品舒適,服務人員熱情周到,性價比拉滿,下次還來! 2. 入住體驗滿分,衞生細節到位,設施齊全用着順手,全程無槽點,強烈推薦~ 3. 環境安靜不吵,前台辦理速度快,客房打掃超用心,這個價位能住到太值了!"
Rất Tốt
166 đánh giá
9,2/10
1 đêm
Từ 10 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
蕲春新华丽大酒店
Khách sạn tại Kỳ Xuân
Qichun Sivale Grand Hotel is developed by Qichun Xinhuali Hotel Management Co., Ltd. Designed and decorated to star hotel standards, it is a high-end comprehensive business hotel that blends fashion, minimalism, art and intelligence. Boasting a land area of 35,000 square meters and a total construction area of 57,000 square meters, the main building rises 128 meters with 22 floors, standing as one of the landmark architectures in Qichun County. The hotel features well-rounded facilities including guest rooms, Chinese restaurant, boutique restaurant, all-day dining restaurant, banquet center, multi-functional conference halls, KTV, fitness and leisure center and other business amenities. Nestled on Li Shizhen Avenue, Qichun County, Huanggang City (opposite the Convention and Exhibition Center), Sivale Grand Hotel enjoys a prime location with easy access to transportation. Ideal for family gatherings, business receptions and leisure travels, it offers a serene retreat away from worldly restlessness and hustle. Here you can experience our heartfelt hospitality and feel the warm comfort just like home.

"地理位置得天獨厚,位於李時珍大道,就在會展中心對面,非常好找。不管是開車還是打車都很方便,而且酒店提供免費的停車場,對於自駕遊的我來説簡直是福音。雖然樓下就是主幹道,但是是高層,一點都不吵,確實是靜謐的休息環境,屬於“進可繁華、退可寧靜”的好位置。下次再來蘄春,新華麗依然是第一選擇,酒店服務也是非常的ok,保潔的都有主動問好。極力推薦給所有來蘄春商務出行或探尋蘄艾的朋友!"
524 đánh giá
8,9/10
1 đêm
Từ 40 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
69
蕲春微庭电竞酒店(大中华店)
Khách sạn tại Kỳ Xuân
The wating hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Qichun will find that the wating hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 2km from Qichun Railway Station and 40km from Ezhou Huahu International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Doraemon Amusement Park, Binhu Park and People's Square all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Qichun hotel offers parking on site. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"在這片温馨的居所,每一寸空間都散發著潔凈與整齊的氣息,這無疑是對酒店服務品質的最高讚譽。房間內的每一個角落,無論是柔軟的床鋪、光潔的地板,還是閃亮的傢俱,都透露出一絲不苟的清潔與維護。這種對細節的極致追求,不僅為住客營造了一個舒適宜人的休息環境,更彰顯了酒店對服務質量的堅定承諾。 在此,我們要對酒店工作人員的辛勤付出表示由衷的感謝。正是他們不辭辛勞的打掃、整理,才使得這個小小的空間變得如此宜人。他們的專業與細心,讓我們在旅途中也能享受到家一般的温馨與舒適。 酒店房間的乾淨整潔,不僅是對住客的尊重,更是酒店品牌形象的有力體現。我們真誠地感謝酒店團隊的努力與成就,他們的付出讓每一次入住都成為一次愉悦的體驗。在未來的日子裏,我們期待酒店能繼續保持這份對品質的執着追求,為更多旅客帶來賓至如歸的感受。"
130 đánh giá
8,3/10
1 đêm
Từ 8 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
天禧酒店(蕲春南站店)
Khách sạn tại Kỳ Xuân
The QICHUN TIAN XI HOTEL is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Qichun will find that the QICHUN TIAN XI HOTEL is a fantastic accommodation choice. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 3km from Qichunnan Railway Station and 39km from Ezhou Huahu International Airport. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Qichun Museum, Shigu Temple and Hunchun Convention and Exhibition Center all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Qichun hotel provides parking on site. Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
179 đánh giá
8,9/10
1 đêm
Từ 23 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
35
蕲春鸿海商务宾馆
Khách sạn tại Kỳ Xuân
The Hunchun Honghai Business Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Hunchun Honghai Business Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Qichun. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Qichun Railway Station located approximately 600m away and Ezhou Huahu International Airport roughly 40km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Doraemon Amusement Park, Chenghuang Temple and People's Square, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Qichun hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.

"該賓館房間乾淨整潔,網絡通暢,其他設施使用順利愉快。缺衣架時呼叫前台,即刻送達;前台對我其他的諮詢都能作出真誠有益的解答。這個賓館位於蘄春火車站附近,交通很方便。值得再次來臨!"
Xuất Sắc
99 đánh giá
9,6/10
1 đêm
Từ 7 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
22
蕲春富泰旅馆
Khách sạn tại Kỳ Xuân
The Hunchun Futai Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Hunchun Futai Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Qichun. The hotel is only 2km from Qichun Railway Station and 39km from Ezhou Huahu International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Doraemon Amusement Park, Zhengfu Square and People's Square all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities.

"空間比較大,稍有不足是一個窗户對着樓梯,一個窗户對着走廊,入住必須都關着,若對着走廊的窗户位置高些,就更好了。"
12 đánh giá
8,0/10
1 đêm
Từ 4 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
95
格林豪泰智选酒店(蕲春欧亚达广场店)
Khách sạn tại Kỳ Xuân
The GreenTree Inn (Qichun Ouyada Square) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The GreenTree Inn (Qichun Ouyada Square) offers a pleasant stay in Qichun for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is conveniently located just 1km from Qichun Railway Station and 39km from Ezhou Huahu International Airport. Seeing Qichun's sights from this hotel is easy with Chenghuang Temple, Doraemon Amusement Park and Zhengfu Square all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Qichun hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"設施:齊全 衞生:乾淨 環境:很好 服務:非常好、距離火車站近很方便,多次入住了該酒店,每次體驗都非常好,以後再來還會選者此酒店的"
Rất Tốt
271 đánh giá
9,2/10
1 đêm
Từ 16 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Có Wifi Tại Kỳ Xuân

Xem Đánh Giá Của Khách Về Khách Sạn Tại Kỳ Xuân

Xem tất cả
Khám phá điểm xếp hạng và thông tin chân thực từ các du khách người thật việc thật để tìm được chỗ nghỉ hoàn hảo cho bạn

Hunchun Triumph Hotel

9,7/10
Xuất Sắc
Đăng tải vào28 thg 7, 2024
Tài khoản khách
鎮上性價比很高了,有個觀光電梯,一路上升,樓下也很熱鬧,超市夜市不要太方便,停車也很方便
Giá mỗi đêm từ:8 €

Hunchun 100 yuan hotel

9,6/10
Xuất Sắc
Đăng tải vào3 thg 5, 2025
Tài khoản khách
這是一間特價房,沒有窗户,衹有一個沒窗,房間也比其他房型要小些,不是攜程上顯示的圖片,攜程上展示的圖片是135的房型,所以容易誤導客户。
Giá mỗi đêm từ:10 €

Haowan Hotel

9,3/10
Rất Tốt
Đăng tải vào23 thg 3, 2025
Người Dùng Ẩn Danh
這家酒店的地理位置非常優越,靠近市中心,出行方便。酒店的外觀設計現代時尚,內部裝修風格典雅,讓人感到舒適和温馨。前台服務態度友好,辦理入住和退房手續快捷高效。客房內設施齊全,床鋪柔軟舒適,衞生間乾淨整潔,洗浴用品品質上乘。餐飲服務也相當不錯,早餐種類豐富,口味佳。唯一不足之處是,酒店的網絡信號有時不太穩定,對於需要經常在線的旅客來説可能稍有不便。總體來説,這是一家值得推薦的酒店,無論是商務出差還是休閑旅遊,都能滿足旅客的需求。
Giá mỗi đêm từ:11 €

Qichun Lishizhen Holiday Hotel

9,2/10
Rất Tốt
Đăng tải vào16 thg 9, 2023
Tài khoản khách
環境不錯,自靜,衹是好象生意冷淡,在我們入住時除了我和妻子外沒有其它旅客,室外風景很美,少了點人氣。另外衞生有待提高!網絡待更新上崗!我們比較喜歡清靜,還是適合愛清靜人羣入住,
Giá mỗi đêm từ:16 €

Dongbige Hotel

8,7/10
Đăng tải vào3 thg 10, 2024
Người Dùng Ẩn Danh
國慶節帶家人來這裏遊玩,酒店沿着赤龍湖邊修建,環境很優美,酒店房間比較大,從酒店大堂出來走過一個橋就到了蘄艾小鎮,小鎮有點小,商家文旅產品沒有多少特色,周邊可逛地方不多,酒店周邊也比較荒涼(購物、超市也沒有),遊玩可以去下昭化寺和李時珍紀念館,吃飯去附近竹園農家樂,較有特色。
Giá mỗi đêm từ:41 €

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Ở Wi-Fi có những khách sạn phổ biến nào có Kỳ Xuân?

Dù bạn đi Kỳ Xuân để công tác hay du lịch, Qichun Wanda Yihua Hotel (từ 22 €) , Asia Hotel (từ 19 €) và Xingyuan Hotel (từ 7 €) đều là những khách sạn được ưa chuộng.

Giá phòng trung bình cho các khách sạn có Wi-Fi tại Kỳ Xuân là bao nhiêu?

Với khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở Kỳ Xuân, giá phòng trung bình vào ngày thường là 25 €, giá phòng trung bình vào cuối tuần (Thứ Sáu – Thứ Bảy) là 25 €.

Ở Wi-Fi có những khách sạn tình yêu nào có Kỳ Xuân?

Ở Kỳ Xuân có nhiều khách sạn có Wi-Fi và phù hợp với các cặp đôi. Nếu bạn muốn tổ chức kỷ niệm, Dongbige Hotel (từ 50 €) là khách sạn được ưa chuộng.

Ở Kỳ Xuân có khách sạn nào vừa có Wi-Fi, vừa phù hợp với du khách đi cùng trẻ em?

Qichun Wanda Yihua Hotel (từ 22 €), Asia Hotel (từ 19 €) và Sivale Grand Hotel (từ 43 €) rất phù hợp với khách gia đình. Chúc bạn có một chuyến đi vui vẻ cùng các bé và gia đình!

Ở Kỳ Xuân có khách sạn sang trọng nào có Wi-Fi?

Kỳ Xuân có nhiều khách sạn sang trọng có Wi-Fi. Qichun Wanda Yihua Hotel (từ 22 €) rất được ưa chuộng.

Ở Kỳ Xuân có khách sạn nào vừa có Wi-Fi, vừa cho phép mang theo thú cưng?

Hunchun Honghai Business Hotel (từ 5 €), Dongbige Hotel (từ 50 €) và Tiandu Express Hotel (từ 8 €) cho phép mang theo thú cưng. Hãy mang theo thú cưng và tận hưởng thời gian lưu trú nhé!

Các khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở Kỳ Xuân đang có những khuyến mãi gì?

Trip.com mang đến cho người dùng các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Thông Tin Khách Sạn Có Wifi Tại Kỳ Xuân

Số Khách Sạn64
Số Đánh Giá9,555
Giá Cao Nhất29 €
Giá Thấp Nhất29 €
Giá Ngày Trong Tuần25 €
Giá Cuối Tuần25 €