Lật Dương

Khách Sạn Hàng Đầu Có Phòng Gym Tại Lật Dương

Chọn ngày để tìm khách sạn có phòng gym tại Lật Dương, giữ dáng ngay cả khi đi công tác hay du lịch.

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Khách Sạn Phổ Biến Được Đề Xuất Có Phòng Tập Ở Lật Dương

Các khách sạn Lật Dương có Phòng Gym đầy đủ tiện nghi.
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
99+
金陵溧阳宾馆
Khách Sạn Gần Liyan Urban Area,Lật Dương
Tiện nghi nổi bật: Phòng gym
Tốt
1318 đánh giá
9,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 24 £
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
溧阳万豪酒店
Khách Sạn Gần Liyan Urban Area,Lật Dương
Tiện nghi nổi bật: Phòng gym, Spa
Nổi Bật
1581 đánh giá
9,4/10
1 đêm
Từ 58 £
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
丽橙酒店·智(溧阳市区吾悦广场店)
Khách Sạn Gần Liyan Urban Area,Lật Dương
Tiện nghi nổi bật: Phòng gym
Nổi Bật
995 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ 21 £
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
格雅酒店(溧阳八佰伴上河城店)
Khách Sạn Gần Liyan Urban Area,Lật Dương
Tiện nghi nổi bật: Phòng gym
Nổi Bật
577 đánh giá
9,4/10
1 đêm
Từ 15 £
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
56
白玉兰酒店(溧阳八佰伴上河城店)
Khách Sạn Gần Liyan Urban Area,Lật Dương
Tiện nghi nổi bật: Phòng gym
Rất Tốt
687 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ 16 £
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
溧阳新城温德姆酒店
Khách Sạn Gần Liyan Urban Area,Lật Dương
Tiện nghi nổi bật: Phòng gym, Spa
Nổi Bật
2819 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ 37 £
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
天目湖御湖半岛温泉酒店
Khách Sạn Gần Tianmu Lake Scenic Area,Lật Dương
Tiện nghi nổi bật: Phòng gym, Phòng mát-xa, Spa
Xuất Sắc
2838 đánh giá
9,7/10
1 đêm
Từ 52 £
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
89
艺龙安悦酒店(溧阳八佰伴上河城店)
Khách Sạn Gần Liyan Urban Area,Lật Dương
Tiện nghi nổi bật: Phòng gym
Xuất Sắc
1565 đánh giá
9,6/10
1 đêm
Từ 23 £
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
74
美岸酒店(溧阳上河城吾悦广场店)
Khách Sạn Gần Liyan Urban Area,Lật Dương
Tiện nghi nổi bật: Phòng gym
Nổi Bật
215 đánh giá
9,4/10
1 đêm
Từ 16 £
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
溧阳华府智选假日酒店
Khách Sạn Gần Liyan Urban Area,Lật Dương
Tiện nghi nổi bật: Phòng gym
Rất Tốt
1400 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ 25 £
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Có Phòng Gym Tại Lật Dương

Xem Đánh Giá Của Khách Về Khách Sạn Tại Lật Dương

Xem tất cả
Khám phá điểm xếp hạng và thông tin chân thực từ các du khách người thật việc thật để tìm được chỗ nghỉ hoàn hảo cho bạn

WYNDHAM GRAND PLAZA ROYALE HOT SPRINGS RESORT LIYANG

9,8/10
Tuyệt Vời
Đăng tải vào16 thg 3, 2026
lyf–forever
溧陽澗谷温德姆坐落於天目湖景區,南山竹海環繞。由新加坡JSA負責外觀、WJID維幾操刀室內設計,多洄游動線與水景相應,光影迷人。 客房面積65平起跳,根據陽台正對懸崖與竹林的景觀不同分為崖、竹景房。房間裝潢木質清新、私湯入户,原石浴缸質感好泡,配備衞洗麗、戴森吹風、馬歇爾音箱、松下化粧鏡,衞浴備品嬌蘭小瓶,包含拉菲紅酒、巴黎水、依雲、芭提婭果汁等的Minibar免費。歡迎水果非常豐富:梨、蛇果、草莓、小金桔等不一而足,品質極佳。 佔地面積極大提供了多樣活動:馬場可騎而馳騁;胡蘿蔔餵羊駝饒有趣味;恐龍園翼龍、頸龍、霸王龍模型栩栩如生,還有黑天鵝、梅花鹿徜徉其間;山頂無邊泳池俯瞰青黛,六款温泉泡池放鬆身心… 早餐在二層全日制餐廳,窗邊位外望水景平台與鬱鬱葱葱之竹海,令人心曠神怡。菜品種類豐富,粉面檔出色:鮮美的魚湯、雞湯,牛肉澆頭鹵制入味、虎皮鵪鶉蛋鹹香,小盒奶皮子酸奶醇厚。午晚亦提供中餐,單點出品尚可:泡椒水煮肉片軟嫩香辣、配菜萵筍金針菇點綴其間,甚是下飯,雁來蕈鹽鹵豆腐爽滑,湯頭醇香;幹切水果品質佳。 提供溧陽站來回酒店的接送服務,甚是便捷。陳天草管家比很多奢牌酒店響應都要及時,大幅提升了澗谷避世的度假體驗。
Giá mỗi đêm từ:212 £

HENTIQUE RESORT TIANMU LAKE

9,6/10
Xuất Sắc
Đăng tải vào30 thg 1, 2024
The Nomad
The hotel is very nice and it's like a unique experience. We stayed in the family themed room. My booking had the hotspring and welcoming fruit included. The place is huge as a resort with different restaurants, hot spring, and many activities. There are other hotels but I believe this one is the best among them. Coco from the reception speaks perfect English and guided us to the room. Kevin is also very helpful he took me to the Japanese restaurant to check the menu, and made sure I had a comfortable stay. Honestly great service.
Giá mỗi đêm từ:82 £

Tianmu Lake Puyue Yundi Holiday Inn

9,5/10
Nổi Bật
Đăng tải vào14 thg 5, 2025
Great Traveller
💯The lady who checked us in on Day 1 was very good, but the staff did not wear any name tag so I can’t remember her name. We found that she is the only one who was prompt and alert to guests needs. She helped upgrade us to a room that is more handicap friendly, as my husband was on crutches. She also helped us order takeaway using her private mobile phone when the restaurant on site was closed for lunch as we had no china mobile phone number to order take away. 💯The location is great by the lake and near the Tianmu Lake scenic park. 💯Outdoor hot spring staff on duty are attentive and polite. She even instructed the buggy driver to the nearest point to pick us when she noticed that my husband had difficulty walking. However the buggy driver did not pick us from the recommended point as she gave the excuse that her buggy driving skills are not good enough. Therefore we had to walk a longer way to be picked up, which puzzled everyone as there was more than enough space and a road for buggy entry…. ❌ Not enough staff, especially at dinner and breakfast. Food is slow to come at dinner even though we pre-ordered. Waited 30 mins and more. Staff are loud clearing the crockery, and had no sense of regard for those still dinning. ❌tour groups arrive in the evening by the bus load. The hotel did not feel premium with the crowd who were very loud. ❌the private hot spring in the room only had a fixed temperature of more than 40 degrees which made it very uncomfortable when the external temperature is more than 30 degrees. The solution was to mix it with cold water via tap, which was very slow and impractical. The hot water needs to be filled up by the staff, and you have to call them. ❌not suitable for those with difficulty walking or elderly. ideal to have your own car. 🤔Overall, I did not feel that I made a good choice with this booking. There are others private hot spring room near Yu Shui hot spring / Bamboo sea area for a better value and premium feel. 🫥I would also caution against the 100 yuan fish coupon - it is a discount coupon to offset about a third of the price of the dish, not a complimentary coupon for a fish head casserole. I did not receive the welcome gift so I can’t comment. The public hot springs has 4 pools.
Giá mỗi đêm từ:126 £

Yu Shui Hot Spring Hotel

9,5/10
Nổi Bật
Đăng tải vào12 thg 11, 2023
Levi91
Nobody spoke English. Checkin with passport was kind of long and resulted in many unnecessary questions. I asked for non-smoking room but clearly I could smell it in the room and there was ashtray on the table. I was afraid to use the AC because it looked dirty. On the second day the reception girl was very very nice also the ones in the SPA.
Giá mỗi đêm từ:72 £

Liyang • Jinguiyuan Homestay (Tianmu Lake Scenic Area)

9,2/10
Rất Tốt
Đăng tải vào22 thg 7, 2024
Milos Tosic
Wonderful resort. The swimming pool is excellent because it has a section for children and for adults and it is connected. The rooms are very clean and beautiful. Within the resort there is also a lake with a children's playground and a small zoo. The staff is very friendly and always smiling. we will definitely come back here. 😁😁😁
Giá mỗi đêm từ:42 £

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Ở Phòng tập thể hình có những khách sạn phổ biến nào có Lật Dương?

Dù bạn đi Lật Dương để công tác hay du lịch, Liyang Marriott Hotel (từ 50 £) , Zhongguancun International Hotel (từ 22 £) và Atour Hotel (Liyang Urban High-Speed Railway Station) (từ 35 £) đều là những khách sạn được ưa chuộng.

Giá phòng trung bình cho các khách sạn có Phòng tập thể hình tại Lật Dương là bao nhiêu?

Với khách sạn có Phòng tập thể hình ở Lật Dương, giá phòng trung bình vào ngày thường là 108 £, giá phòng trung bình vào cuối tuần (Thứ Sáu – Thứ Bảy) là 123 £.

Ở Phòng tập thể hình có những khách sạn tình yêu nào có Lật Dương?

Ở Lật Dương có nhiều khách sạn có Phòng tập thể hình và phù hợp với các cặp đôi. Nếu bạn muốn tổ chức kỷ niệm, HENTIQUE RESORT TIANMU LAKE (từ 56 £), Tianmu Lake Yuhu Peninsula Hot Spring Hotel (từ 39 £) và Yu Shui Hot Spring Hotel (từ 56 £) là những khách sạn được ưa chuộng.

Ở Lật Dương có khách sạn nào vừa có Phòng tập thể hình, vừa phù hợp với du khách đi cùng trẻ em?

Ease Hotel · Zhi (Liyang Urban Area Wuyue Plaza) (từ 7 £), Jinling Liyang Hotel (từ 12 £) và HENTIQUE RESORT TIANMU LAKE (từ 56 £) rất phù hợp với khách gia đình. Chúc bạn có một chuyến đi vui vẻ cùng các bé và gia đình!

Ở Lật Dương có khách sạn sang trọng nào có Phòng tập thể hình?

Lật Dương có nhiều khách sạn sang trọng có Phòng tập thể hình. Liyang Marriott Hotel (từ 50 £), Zhongguancun International Hotel (từ 22 £) và Jinling Liyang Hotel (từ 12 £) rất được ưa chuộng.

Các khách sạn có Phòng tập thể hình ở Lật Dương đang có những khuyến mãi gì?

Trip.com mang đến cho người dùng các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Thông Tin Khách Sạn Có Phòng Gym Tại Lật Dương

Số Khách Sạn83
Số Đánh Giá71,789
Giá Cao Nhất1.398 £
Giá Thấp Nhất18 £
Giá Ngày Trong Tuần108 £
Giá Cuối Tuần123 £