Hưu Ninh

Khách sạn có Wifi tại Hưu Ninh

Chọn ngày để tìm khách sạn tốt nhất tại Hưu Ninh có WiFi, luôn kết nối trong suốt chuyến đi.

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Hưu Ninh

Khám phá các lựa chọn khách sạn có Wifi tại Hưu Ninh của chúng tôi
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
95
齐韵园·慢节奏谧境|齐云山观景度假美宿(齐云山景区店)
Khách sạn tại Hưu Ninh
The Xiuning Qiyun Garden Homestay provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Xiuning will find that the Xiuning Qiyun Garden Homestay is a fantastic accommodation choice. With Yixiandong Railway Station just 13km away and Huangshan Tunxi International Airport only 28km away, transportation is very convenient. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Xiake Ancient Trail, Hengjiang Landscape Bamboo Raft and Qiyun Mountain Xiaoyao Street all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Xiuning hotel provides parking on site. Our guests rate this hotel as one of the best hotels for cleanliness.

"老闆服務態度好,到賓館本來應該提前兩站下的,下車直接就可以到賓館了,我們坐到了服務中心,聯繫老闆開車來免費接我們,感覺到很欣慰!賓館離齊雲山步行入道口很近,需要步行上山的值得推薦!另外房間衞生乾淨,老闆在樓下還開了飯館,也可以燒個特色菜!"
Nổi Bật
88 đánh giá
9,4/10
1 đêm
Từ 573 TRY
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
齐云山祥富瑞度假酒店(齐云山景区店)
Khách sạn tại Hưu Ninh
Sun Forest Resort Hotel is located in Qiyun Mountain Scenic Area of Huangshan City, just 20 minutes from the city center. The hotel is modernized in Huizhou style with convenient transportation. The hotel is equipped with a variety of activities such as delicious dining, tea ceremony, Tai Chi Kung Fu. At the same time our friendly staff will provide you with the best vacation experience
Tốt
829 đánh giá
9,0/10
1 đêm
Từ 2.407 TRY
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
58
阳春小筑(齐云山景区店)
Khách sạn tại Hưu Ninh
Tốt
44 đánh giá
9,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 1.189 TRY
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
齐云山白岳度假酒店(齐云山景区店)
Khách sạn tại Hưu Ninh
The Qiyunshan Baiyue Resort Hotel (Qiyunshan Mountain Ecological And Cultural Tourism Zone) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Qiyunshan Baiyue Resort Hotel (Qiyunshan Mountain Ecological And Cultural Tourism Zone) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Xiuning. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Yixiandong Railway Station located approximately 13km away and Huangshan Tunxi International Airport roughly 30km away. Famous local attractions Qiyunshan Carved Stone, Xiaohutian and Qiyun Town, can all be reached with a short walk. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Xiuning hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Tốt
1087 đánh giá
9,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 2.944 TRY
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
黄山学而会议中心酒店
Khách sạn tại Hưu Ninh
Named after a statement in Confucius' 
Tốt
190 đánh giá
9,0/10
1 đêm
Từ 1.024 TRY
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
46
齐云山好摄天下精品酒店
Khách sạn tại Hưu Ninh
The Qiyunshan Haoshetianxia Homestay provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Xiuning will find that the Qiyunshan Haoshetianxia Homestay is a fantastic accommodation choice. With Yixiandong Railway Station just 13km away and Huangshan Tunxi International Airport only 29km away, transportation is very convenient. Famous local attractions Wangxian Pavilion, Yunyan Lake and Qiyun Mountain Cableway, can all be reached with a short walk. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. Guests of this Xiuning hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around.

"Make sure you organize arrival time with them! Near scenic area, but not much opened around it."
Tốt
100 đánh giá
9,0/10
1 đêm
Từ 1.232 TRY
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
齐云山月华度假酒店(齐云山景区店)
Khách sạn tại Hưu Ninh
Tốt
825 đánh giá
9,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 3.603 TRY
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
75
你好酒店(黄山休宁齐云山西大道店)
Khách sạn tại Hưu Ninh
Tuyệt Vời
60 đánh giá
9,8/10
1 đêm
Từ 1.461 TRY
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
70
休宁后元里酒店
Khách sạn tại Hưu Ninh
The Courtyard Delight Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Courtyard Delight Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Xiuning. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 12km from Huangshanbei Railway Station and 14km from Huangshan Tunxi International Airport. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Anhui Tea Culture Museum, Songluo Sightseeing Park and Jiaxi Bridge all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Xiuning hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"每次來都住這邊,年年都能看到酒店的變化,這家店我每年都來住,都是老員工,非常親切,説實話性價比跟其他酒店比比就知道了,沒話説,電視頻道還多,還是大小床的標間,帶孩子出遊絕了。出門吃的越來越多,過個馬路就能到。今年大堂多了個超級大的招財貓,孩子喜歡極了。"
Rất Tốt
1301 đánh giá
9,2/10
1 đêm
Từ 960 TRY
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
43
怿居云山民宿(齐云山风景区店)
Khách sạn tại Hưu Ninh
The Yiju Yunshan Homestay is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Yiju Yunshan Homestay offers a pleasant stay in Xiuning for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is conveniently located just 12km from Yixiandong Railway Station and 29km from Huangshan Tunxi International Airport. With Xiake Ancient Trail, Qiyun Mountain and Yuehuatian Street all within a short distance, there is no shortage of things to do in the area. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. When it comes to Xiuning hotels, the Yiju Yunshan Homestay is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Tuyệt Vời
121 đánh giá
9,9/10
1 đêm
Từ 2.120 TRY
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Có Wifi Tại Hưu Ninh

Xem Đánh Giá Của Khách Về Khách Sạn Tại Hưu Ninh

Xem tất cả
Khám phá điểm xếp hạng và thông tin chân thực từ các du khách người thật việc thật để tìm được chỗ nghỉ hoàn hảo cho bạn

Qiyunshan Yunguili B&B

9,8/10
Tuyệt Vời
Đăng tải vào18 thg 11, 2025
Tài khoản khách
收藏這家民宿很久了,終於在這次來圓夢了。本來就衝著來給自己放空充電的想法,但是看到登封橋上的風景,真的覺得人間很值得!民宿老闆娘人很好,免費升級了房間,還在降温當晚幫我們打開了地暖,讓心裏暖暖的很貼心,讓我們覺得確實對民宿有了新的認識,就更多人情味。跟老闆娘是很長時間的微信好友了,見面交流一點都不陌生,閑不住的老闆娘一直問我們喝不喝茶,喝不喝咖啡,還準備了下午茶和晚上外出回來的小點心,讓我們能夠胃裡暖暖的,舒服的睡覺。短短兩天,還沒看夠登封橋的風景,還想再喝一杯茶,覺得這裡會是自己隨時需要充電的快樂老家💯💯💯
Giá mỗi đêm từ:7.077 TRY

Xiuning Muli Hong Rhododendron Inn

9,7/10
Xuất Sắc
Đăng tải vào3 thg 4, 2025
Tài khoản khách
I was pleasantly surprised upon arriving at this place. The house is truly an authentic style that locals used to stay. Necessary upgrades have been done to ensure a comfortable stay yet not too overly modernized. It is a style that I truly liked!
Giá mỗi đêm từ:1.039 TRY

Ziyoujia · Tree house World

9,6/10
Xuất Sắc
Đăng tải vào13 thg 11, 2024
Diver Mikel
The tree hotel is absolutely amazing and I would love to come back at any time. I booked the Jimo house and although a bit of expensive it was worth this great experience. You are only surrounded by the trees and this house let the morning light in by the specially designed glass windows! All bathroom is at a normal hotel level. You cannot drive your car into the forest area, so the service personnel will pick you up and drive you to the house and restaurant. With the booking cam along a number of vouchers and a free dinner! Very nice and exciting at all!
Giá mỗi đêm từ:6.669 TRY

Xiuning Mountain Villa

9,6/10
Xuất Sắc
Đăng tải vào2 thg 11, 2025
Tài khoản khách
設施:在半山腰的農莊裡,位置真的是獨一份的好!風景這邊獨美!中央空調點贊,暖和的好快!!!窗邊的懶人沙發真的很舒服😌唯一美中不足的可能水壓有點點小,希望淋浴頭水再大點就完美”啦! 衞生:比我預想的要更好~舒適乾淨衞生,還有智能馬桶! 環境:我們住的這個房間是180度兩面落地窗的,早上起來就能看到雲海真的太值啦哈哈 太適合懶人!!! 服務:老闆人超好!車接車送,有問必答!早飯也非常好吃哦!
Giá mỗi đêm từ:1.383 TRY

Qiyunshan Tianguanfu Inn

9,1/10
Tốt
Đăng tải vào16 thg 11, 2025
Tài khoản khách
房間整潔衞生,關鍵是位置特別好,就在月華天街的頭頭這裏,非常熱鬧!如果第二天下山要做景郊巴士,從這個位置過去也是非常的近。我住在閣樓大床房,中午的時候陽光明媚如夢似幻,看得到山景,也有天窗。半夜的窗外可以拍星空,這裏離開看日出的地方展誥峯最近,從店後面的小路直接上去很方便。店主汪師傅非常熱情有責任心,感恩他給我指路,幫我整理房間。網上預訂的時候不知道這個門口有一個網紅道士老爺爺,就是寫扇子施茶水的那個。很慶幸也很幸運,居然選到了網紅店!!
Giá mỗi đêm từ:1.440 TRY

Clouds Hotel

8,9/10
Đăng tải vào8 thg 12, 2025
Tài khoản khách
這次入住體驗非常愉快,尤其是酒店的停車安排,必須給滿分! 對於自駕旅客來説,這裏簡直是天堂。酒店設有前後兩個寬敞的停車場,無論從哪個方向來,都能輕鬆找到入口。我們晚上到達時,前場車位還很充裕,完全無需為找車位兜圈子。更貼心的是,停車場佈局合理,倒車、轉彎都很方便,對新手司機非常友好。第二天退房時看到,即便在高峯期,後場停車場也有效分流了車輛,完全不會擁擠。 除了停車這項硬核優勢,酒店的其他方面也令人滿意:房間乾淨整潔,床品舒適;前台工作人員熱情周到,辦理入住迅速;早餐種類豐富。地理位置也不錯,周邊吃飯、購物都很便利。 強烈推薦給開車出行的朋友,再也不用為停車位煩惱,可以真正放鬆享受旅程。下次來這個城市,一定會再次選擇這裏!
Giá mỗi đêm từ:910 TRY

Photographer Boutique Homestay

8,6/10
Đăng tải vào26 thg 11, 2025
Tài khoản khách
裝修很徽式建築,裏面古香古色,我看到裏面好像有充電設施,就是我們去的很晚,沒熱水了,下次早點去。哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈齊雲山風景不錯的
Giá mỗi đêm từ:1.132 TRY

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Ở Wi-Fi có những khách sạn phổ biến nào có Hưu Ninh?

Dù bạn đi Hưu Ninh để công tác hay du lịch, Courtyard Delight Hotel (từ 744 TRY) , Qiyunshan Yuehua Resort Hotel (Qiyunshan Mountain Ecological And Cultural Tourism Zone) (từ 1.275 TRY)Yiju Yunshan Homestay (từ 1.575 TRY) đều là những khách sạn được ưa chuộng.

Giá phòng trung bình cho các khách sạn có Wi-Fi tại Hưu Ninh là bao nhiêu?

Với khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở Hưu Ninh, giá phòng trung bình vào ngày thường là 2.685 TRY, giá phòng trung bình vào cuối tuần (Thứ Sáu – Thứ Bảy) là 2.841 TRY.

Ở Wi-Fi có những khách sạn tình yêu nào có Hưu Ninh?

Ở Hưu Ninh có nhiều khách sạn có Wi-Fi và phù hợp với các cặp đôi. Nếu bạn muốn tổ chức kỷ niệm, Mosu · Hongcun Xiangju | Mountain & Stream Rustic-Luxury Garden Stay (Three Trees Scenic Area) (từ 3.746 TRY) là khách sạn được ưa chuộng.

Ở Hưu Ninh có khách sạn nào vừa có Wi-Fi, vừa phù hợp với du khách đi cùng trẻ em?

Qiyunshan Yuehua Resort Hotel (Qiyunshan Mountain Ecological And Cultural Tourism Zone) (từ 1.275 TRY), Yiju Yunshan Homestay (từ 1.575 TRY)Sun Forest Resort Hotel (từ 2.507 TRY) rất phù hợp với khách gia đình. Chúc bạn có một chuyến đi vui vẻ cùng các bé và gia đình!

Ở Hưu Ninh có khách sạn sang trọng nào có Wi-Fi?

Hưu Ninh có nhiều khách sạn sang trọng có Wi-Fi. Ziyoujia · Tree house World (từ 5.723 TRY) rất được ưa chuộng.

Ở Hưu Ninh có khách sạn nào vừa có Wi-Fi, vừa cho phép mang theo thú cưng?

Các khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở Hưu Ninh đang có những khuyến mãi gì?

Trip.com mang đến cho người dùng các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Thông Tin Khách Sạn Có Wifi Tại Hưu Ninh

Số Khách Sạn130
Số Đánh Giá16,215
Giá Cao Nhất9.628 TRY
Giá Thấp Nhất989 TRY
Giá Ngày Trong Tuần2.685 TRY
Giá Cuối Tuần2.841 TRY