Tây Minh

Khách sạn có Wi-Fi tại Tây Minh

Chọn ngày để tìm khách sạn tốt nhất tại Tây Minh có WiFi, luôn kết nối trong suốt chuyến đi.

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Tây Minh

Khám phá các lựa chọn khách sạn có Wi-Fi tại Tây Minh của chúng tôi
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
47
西盟龙裕大酒店
Khách sạn tại Tây Minh
The Ximen Longyu Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Ximeng will find that the Ximen Longyu Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. In terms of transportation, Lancang Jingmai Airport is approximately 71km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Lancang Jingmai Airport located approximately 71km away. This hotel is located near many of Ximeng's attractions including Ximeng Cultural Center, Ximengwa Buluo Lvyou Qulikan Waterfall Sceneic Area and Ximeng Wazu Zizhixian Museum. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Ximeng hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.

"We recently stayed in the Longyu Hotel and we really enjoyed it! The staff at the hotel went above and beyond to make sure our stay was comfortable: we got a room upgrade which was a really nice surprise and the staff helped us ordering taxi’s multiple times (which was really helpful since we do not speak chinese) as well as recommend a breakfast spot. The rooms were spacious and thoughtfully designed and with all the modern comfort needed. The location was easy to reach. Really good value for money! We would stay here again."
Rất Tốt
81 đánh giá
9,2/10
1 đêm
Từ 1.307 RUB
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
西盟秘境佤寨稻田庄园
Khách sạn tại Tây Minh
The Mijing Wazhai Rice Field Manor is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Mijing Wazhai Rice Field Manor offers a pleasant stay in Ximeng for those traveling for business or leisure. Lancang Jingmai Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 68km away. The nearest airport is Lancang Jingmai Airport, approximately 68km from the hotel. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Longtan Park, Jiangsanmuluo Theater and Sigangli Va Ethnic Minority Village all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Ximeng hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
103 đánh giá
8,8/10
1 đêm
Từ 5.580 RUB
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
38
西盟早春云上酒店
Khách sạn tại Tây Minh
The Ximeng Early Spring Yunshang Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Ximeng Early Spring Yunshang Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Ximeng. The hotel is located approximately 71km from Lancang Jingmai Airport. The nearest airport is Lancang Jingmai Airport, approximately 71km from the hotel. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Mengsuo Dragon Pool, Ximeng Wazu Zizhixian Museum and Longtan Park all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site.

"環境和衞生都不錯,老闆很好很熱情。 提點建議:熱水儲存能力還有待加強,滿房了熱水供應不足啊。"
36 đánh giá
8,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 1.170 RUB
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
95
西盟鸿尚嘉酒店(勐梭龙潭店)
Khách sạn tại Tây Minh
The Ximeng Hongshangjia Hotel (Yusuo Longtan Branch) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Ximeng Hongshangjia Hotel (Yusuo Longtan Branch) offers a pleasant stay in Ximeng for those traveling for business or leisure. In terms of transportation, Lancang Jingmai Airport is approximately 67km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Lancang Jingmai Airport located approximately 67km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Ximengwa Buluo Lvyou Qulikan Waterfall Sceneic Area, Longmoye Holy Land and Ximeng Wazu Zizhixian Museum. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Ximeng hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with friends.

"Tôi đã đưa gia đình đi du lịch vào ngày Quốc khánh năm nay, và điều đáng tiếc nhất là tôi đã đặt khách sạn này! Mặc dù giá trong kỳ nghỉ tăng ít nhưng nó hoàn toàn đáng đồng tiền. Trước hết, vị trí không thể chê vào đâu được, đi chơi ăn vặt và ăn tối, khách sạn nằm ở trung tâm thành phố rất thuận tiện. Phòng thoải mái, Phòng rộng rãi hơn mong đợ Nệm và gối vừa mềm và cứng, quan trọng nhất là hiệu quả cách âm rất tốt, tỷ lệ ở trong dịp Quốc khánh cao nhưng không nghe thấy tiếng ồn của bên cạnh và hành lang. Điểm cộng: Bữa sáng phong phú đa dạng, có mì gạo đặc trưng địa phương, khách sạn còn cung cấp bản đồ và hướng dẫn du lịch, rất thiết thực. Tóm lại, trải nghiệm lưu trú này đã có điểm đầy đủ! Rất khuyến khích cho những người bạn đi du lịch vào ngày Quốc khánh, chắc chắn là một lựa chọn để làm sự hạnh phúc của hành trình"
230 đánh giá
8,9/10
1 đêm
Từ 2.216 RUB
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
52
西盟云景里酒店
Khách sạn tại Tây Minh
"沒想到,完全沒想到,這家酒店藏在半山上,博航村中,可以俯瞰西盟縣城,距離7公里。日出,雲海,日落,設施一應俱全,網速也快,還有餐廳,好吃不貴,大廚給力,不必東奔西走,適合發呆。大陽台,泡茶觀景,聽雞鳴報曉,做雲中仙人。服務員也都熱情,有電梯。酒店宣傳封面是夜景圖,大錯特錯,完全看不出好在哪裡,建議趕緊改。"
44 đánh giá
8,8/10
1 đêm
Từ 2.773 RUB
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
49
西盟湘悦酒店
Khách sạn tại Tây Minh
The Ximeng Xiangyue Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Ximeng Xiangyue Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Ximeng. From the hotel, Lancang Jingmai Airport is approximately 66km away. The nearest airport is Lancang Jingmai Airport, approximately 66km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Ximeng Wazu Zizhixian Museum, Mengsuo Dragon Pool and Ximeng Cultural Center. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Ximeng hotel offers parking on site.

"入住退房速度快,態度好,價格實惠,設施齊全,床墊枕頭都超軟,無線網絡信號強,辦公娛樂兩不誤,超值體驗!酒店的服務簡直絕了!工作人員都超級熱情,隨叫隨到,這服務態度,難道不是五星級的標準嗎?房間寬敞又乾淨,服務熱情周到,下次還來住!"
42 đánh giá
8,6/10
1 đêm
Từ 1.114 RUB
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
50
西盟阿佤人家
Khách sạn tại Tây Minh
The Ximeng Ayi Home provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Ximeng will find that the Ximeng Ayi Home is a fantastic accommodation choice. In terms of transportation, Lancang Jingmai Airport is approximately 67km away. The nearest airport is Lancang Jingmai Airport, approximately 67km from the hotel. With multiple attractions nearby including Ximeng Wazu Zizhixian Museum, Longtan Park and Longmoye Holy Land, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. Guests of this Ximeng hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.
41 đánh giá
8,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 750 RUB
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
42
西盟龙潭大酒店
Khách sạn tại Tây Minh
The Longtan Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Longtan Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Ximeng for those traveling for business or leisure. Lancang Jingmai Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 58km away. The nearest airport is Lancang Jingmai Airport, approximately 58km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Longtan Park, Sigangli Va Ethnic Minority Village and Mengsuo Dragon Pool. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Ximeng hotel offers parking on site. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
129 đánh giá
8,5/10
1 đêm
Từ 2.216 RUB
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
西盟熙康云舍健康度假酒店
Khách sạn tại Tây Minh
The Ximeng Xikang Wellness & Resorts provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Ximeng will find that the Ximeng Xikang Wellness & Resorts is a fantastic accommodation choice. In terms of transportation, Lancang Jingmai Airport is approximately 72km away. The nearest airport is Lancang Jingmai Airport, approximately 72km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Longtan Park, Ximeng Cultural Center and Longmoye Holy Land. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Rất Tốt
225 đánh giá
9,2/10
1 đêm
Từ 13.455 RUB
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
13
勐梭客栈
Khách sạn tại Tây Minh
"設施:沒有電梯,門口衹能停下3輛車,停車場在門口300米 衞生:新的比較乾淨 環境:鎮子裏雞鳴狗叫蟲子跳就很愜意,隔音一般般 服務:服務很好 總結:剛好趕上了潑水節,寨子裏的潑水節比景洪遊客玩的那種更純粹。人文感染力拉滿。性價比還是可以的。路過不妨小住一下"
Nổi Bật
36 đánh giá
9,4/10
1 đêm
Từ 1.193 RUB
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Có Wi-Fi Tại Tây Minh

Xem Đánh Giá Của Khách Về Khách Sạn Tại Tây Minh

Xem tất cả
Khám phá điểm xếp hạng và thông tin chân thực từ các du khách người thật việc thật để tìm được chỗ nghỉ hoàn hảo cho bạn
9,1/10
Tốt
TTài khoản khách這次入住體驗超預期✨ 酒店位置絕佳,出行逛街都很方便。前台服務熱情高效,辦理入住退房速度快,態度特別友好。 房間乾淨整潔,床品柔軟舒適,一覺睡到天亮;熱水充足,洗漱用品品質在線。公共區域安靜雅緻,隔音效果也不錯,完全沒被打擾。 性價比拉滿,下次來這邊還會選擇這家,推薦給各位朋友~感謝攜程,還是攜程體貼人,謝謝!
Ximeng Qiansheng Hotel

Ximeng Qiansheng Hotel

Khách Sạn Ở Tây Minh
Giá mỗi đêm từ:2.409 RUB
9,1/10
Tốt
TTài khoản khách老闆很好,有什麼問題都努力解決。房間裝飾畫布有點意思。衞生間設計不太合理,容易滑倒。
Ximeng Qilong Hotel

Ximeng Qilong Hotel

Khách Sạn Ở Tây Minh
Giá mỗi đêm từ:1.239 RUB
7,5/10
TTài khoản khách西盟很美,西盟的人也很好,客房姐姐很熱情,老闆也很周到。就是隔音太差,我住的房間在樓梯旁邊,每天都四五點被吵醒。。。房間寬敞乾淨,電視也大。能住裏面的房間的話,還是很推薦的。
Ximeng Wazhai Homestay

Ximeng Wazhai Homestay

Khách Sạn Ở Tây Minh
Giá mỗi đêm từ:818 RUB

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Ở Wi-Fi có những khách sạn phổ biến nào có Tây Minh?

Dù bạn đi Tây Minh để công tác hay du lịch, Mijing Wazhai Rice Field Manor (từ 5.818 RUB) , Ximeng Ayi Home (từ 795 RUB)Ximeng Early Spring Yunshang Hotel (từ 1.022 RUB) đều là những khách sạn được ưa chuộng.

Giá phòng trung bình cho các khách sạn có Wi-Fi tại Tây Minh là bao nhiêu?

Với khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở Tây Minh, giá phòng trung bình vào ngày thường là 3.885 RUB, giá phòng trung bình vào cuối tuần (Thứ Sáu – Thứ Bảy) là 3.915 RUB.

Ở Tây Minh có khách sạn nào vừa có Wi-Fi, vừa phù hợp với du khách đi cùng trẻ em?

Ximeng Xikang Wellness & Resorts (từ 14.181 RUB) rất phù hợp với khách gia đình. Chúc bạn có một chuyến đi vui vẻ cùng các bé và gia đình!

Ở Tây Minh có khách sạn sang trọng nào có Wi-Fi?

Tây Minh có nhiều khách sạn sang trọng có Wi-Fi. Ximeng Xikang Wellness & Resorts (từ 14.181 RUB) rất được ưa chuộng.

Ở Tây Minh có khách sạn nào vừa có Wi-Fi, vừa cho phép mang theo thú cưng?

Mijing Wazhai Rice Field Manor (từ 5.818 RUB), Ximeng Hongshangjia Hotel (Yusuo Longtan Branch) (từ 1.863 RUB)Longtan Hotel (từ 1.136 RUB) cho phép mang theo thú cưng. Hãy mang theo thú cưng và tận hưởng thời gian lưu trú nhé!

Các khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở Tây Minh đang có những khuyến mãi gì?

Trip.com mang đến cho người dùng các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Thông Tin Khách Sạn Có Wi-Fi Tại Tây Minh

Số Khách Sạn15
Số Đánh Giá1,456
Giá Ngày Trong Tuần3.885 RUB
Giá Cuối Tuần3.915 RUB