An Khê

Khách sạn có Wifi tại An Khê

Chọn ngày để tìm khách sạn tốt nhất tại An Khê có WiFi, luôn kết nối trong suốt chuyến đi.

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in An Khê

Khám phá các lựa chọn khách sạn có Wifi tại An Khê của chúng tôi
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
88
泉州安溪希尔顿惠庭酒店
Khách sạn tại An Khê
The hotel is located in the wealth center square business district of Anxi city, Anxi county has a long history, taking the meaning of the stream flow. Known for its tea industry in China and abroad, known as the Chinese tea capital, the birthplace of the world's famous tea - Tieguanyin. The Chinese and world's cane iron technology. Tourism to clear water rock, Confucian Temple, City God Temple is the most famous. The hotel is conveniently located near the surrounding supporting life, can easily reach the commercial points and tourist attractions, about 20 minutes from Anxi East Station, Quanzhou Station 50 minutes, Jinjiang Airport about 75 minutes, Xiamen North Station or Gaoqi Airport about 60 minutes' drive. The hotel's shared social hall, smart guest rooms to create a new "sojourn" concept, restaurants, gyms, self-service laundry, and meeting rooms can accommodate 200 people and so on. Whether you are busy business people or family or individual travel, let you in this charming city more warm and comfortable. Treat each other sincerely, intimate not disturb, let us open with you a comfortable sojourn experience!
Nổi Bật
1305 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ 157 PLN
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
89
艾思顿酒店(安溪县政府店)
Khách sạn tại An Khê
"Stayed at Allston Hotel (Anxi County Government Store) during my trip to Anxi and overall it was quite a pleasant stay. The location is very convenient, close to the main road and not far from local attractions and restaurants, which makes travelling around the area easy. Even though it is near the road, the room was relatively quiet at night, so it didn’t affect the rest at all. The front desk service was excellent. The reception staff were very friendly and helpful during check-in, and they were quick to assist whenever needed. Special mention to the front desk lady very polite, attentive, and yes… quite pretty too! One small thing I would like to mention is that hotel hygiene could be improved slightly. There were some minor cleanliness issues in the room that needed more attention. However, what I truly appreciate is that after giving feedback, the front desk immediately arranged a change to a better room, which showed that they really care about guest experience and service quality. Overall, the hotel offers great value for money, with good location, helpful staff, and comfortable rooms. With a little more attention to cleanliness, it would be even better. I would still recommend it for travelers visiting Anxi, especially for solo travelers or short stays."
Nổi Bật
276 đánh giá
9,4/10
1 đêm
Từ 61 PLN
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
安溪佰乐国际酒店
Khách sạn tại An Khê
Baile International Hotel Baile International Hotel is located in the core business district of Anxi Baolong City Plaza, enjoying convenient transportation and approximately a 20-minute drive from Anxi East Railway Station. Built to high standards, the hotel features intelligent services and modern, elegant design, offering guests a comfortable and convenient stay experience. The hotel boasts elegantly styled guest rooms and suites, equipped with high-quality recreational facilities including an infinity swimming pool, a gymnasium and an executive lounge. From the luxurious and grand lobby to the quiet and tasteful lobby bar, artistic appeal and exquisite taste are reflected in every detail. It houses a buffet restaurant, deluxe private Chinese dining rooms, and three column-free banquet halls, capable of catering to warm family feasts, business banquets, large-scale conferences and various celebrations. With its prime location, the hotel provides easy access to renowned scenic spots such as Qingshuiyan and Confucian Temple, allowing guests to immerse themselves in the cultural heritage of the hometown of Tieguanyin tea. Baile International Hotel, with its attentive service, intelligent experience and modern style, warmly invites you to start a comfortable, convenient and high-quality sojourn.
Rất Tốt
327 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ 172 PLN
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
81
如家派柏·云酒店(安溪茶都店)
Khách sạn tại An Khê
The Home Inn Pebble Hotel (Anxi Tea Capital) was recently renovated in 2023, making it a fantastic choice for those staying in Anxi. The hotel is conveniently located just 2km from Anxi Railway Station and 57km from Quanzhou Jinjiang International Airport. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Jinqianshan Park, Fenxing Temple and Anxi Chaye Park all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"酒店在中國茶都旁邊,四周都是批發茶葉的,老闆人很實惠,幫我們講解茶葉的知識,給我泡了幾個品種的茶葉,服務態度非常好,環境非常好,值得推薦"
1123 đánh giá
8,8/10
1 đêm
Từ 54 PLN
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
安溪永隆国际酒店
Khách sạn tại An Khê
The Win Long International Hotel Anxi (Anxi Yonglong Guoji Jiudian) is located on Second Ring Road in Anxi, with easy access to the rest part of the city. Dining options include an all-day cafe, lobby bar, banquet hall and Chinese dining rooms.Business events can be held in one of its function or meeting rooms.For guests seeking fun or relaxation, a gymnasium, spa club and chess/poker room may be the ideal places to go.
Rất Tốt
1369 đánh giá
9,2/10
1 đêm
Từ 152 PLN
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99
维也纳国际酒店(安溪万达广场店)
Khách sạn tại An Khê
Our hotel, newly opened in 2025, brings a high-quality accommodation experience to this city filled with the aroma of tea. Located at No. 88, Damai Road, Shan Nei Town, Anxi, the hotel boasts an excellent location, just a 3.8 km (approximately 10-minute drive) from the Cha Du Passenger Station. Whether for business travel or leisure vacation, the transportation is extremely convenient. The hotel lobby exudes an elegant atmosphere, and the tea area offers guests a choice of lemon tea, black tea, and jasmine tea, allowing you to start your day on a pleasant note amidst the fragrance of tea. A free self-service printing machine is also available next to the rest area, catering to the office needs of business travelers, both practical and thoughtful. As for guest rooms, the executive king rooms have a minimum size of over 40 square meters, featuring a luxurious yet classic style that retains the essence of Vienna while incorporating modern fashionable elements. The 2-meter wide super king bed, paired with high-quality bedding, is soft and comfortable, ensuring a good night's sleep. The room is divided into an office area and a leisure rest area, with a TV supporting mobile phone screen mirroring and a bathroom equipped with intelligent toilets and frosted glass, offering a futuristic feel that is both convenient and private. In addition, the hotel offers various room types to meet different guests' needs. The hotel is also equipped with a spacious gym with complete facilities so that you can maintain your exercise habits during your trip; the self-service laundry room has washing and drying functions, providing long-staying business travelers with the convenience of home. When you don't want to go out, ordering takeout will be delivered by robots, bringing a new and convenient service experience. Surrounding leisure entertainment is abundant, with nearby Wanda Plaza and Xihaishan being great places for strolling, shopping, and entertainment. Every morning, you can enjoy a sumptuous buffet breakfast on the 16th floor restaurant, where freshly cooked local Anxi flavor Huotou rice noodles soup is not to be missed, starting your day full of energy from the tip of your tongue. Whether for business trips or leisure travel, Anxi Vienna International Hotel will create an unforgettable stay experience for you with its considerate service and comfortable environment.
Xuất Sắc
945 đánh giá
9,6/10
1 đêm
Từ 139 PLN
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
57
速8优选酒店(泉州安溪梧桐体育馆店)
Khách sạn tại An Khê
The Super 8 Hotel ( Anxi County Hospital Branch) was recently renovated in 2024, making it a fantastic choice for those staying in Anxi. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 3km from Anxi Railway Station and 59km from Quanzhou Jinjiang International Airport. Guests will find Anxi Teenagers Palace, Anxi Confucian Temple and Fenxing Temple just a short distance from the hotel. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Anxi hotel offers parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
Tốt
278 đánh giá
9,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 74 PLN
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
49
安溪南星大酒店(县政府店)
Khách sạn tại An Khê
"房間寬敞明亮,佈置得既時尚又不失温馨,床品柔軟得讓人一秒入睡。服務團隊超級貼心,總是面帶微笑,及時響應需求。。位置也很便利,周邊設施齊全,出行無憂。總之,這次入住體驗超讚,下次旅行還會選擇這裏!"
348 đánh giá
8,4/10
1 đêm
Từ 50 PLN
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
江滨酒店(安溪县医院店)
Khách sạn tại An Khê
The Jiangbin Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Jiangbin Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Anxi. The hotel is only 3km from Anxi Railway Station and 60km from Quanzhou Jinjiang International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. Guests will find Fenxing Temple, Tomb of Huang Gang and Tea Grand View Garden just a short distance from the hotel. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
Tốt
326 đánh giá
9,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 44 PLN
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
柏曼酒店(安溪东站万达广场店)
Khách sạn tại An Khê
Tuyệt Vời
1086 đánh giá
9,8/10
1 đêm
Từ 102 PLN
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Có Wifi Tại An Khê

Xem Đánh Giá Của Khách Về Khách Sạn Tại An Khê

Xem tất cả
Khám phá điểm xếp hạng và thông tin chân thực từ các du khách người thật việc thật để tìm được chỗ nghỉ hoàn hảo cho bạn

Elite Spring Villas

9,6/10
Xuất Sắc
Đăng tải vào28 thg 12, 2025
Tài khoản khách
This has been the most amazing, luxurious and relaxing stay I have experienced. The beautiful gardens, architecture, spaciousness, features, lighting and water design details and attentive staff made us feel most welcome. The secluded tranquility was what we needed to unplug and recharge. We enjoyed the hot spring baths, breakfast and dinner and the massage therapies. Highly recommended and hope to visit again.
Giá mỗi đêm từ:1.011 PLN

Magnotel Hotel (Anxi Tea Capital Baolong Plaza)

9,5/10
Nổi Bật
Đăng tải vào5 thg 9, 2025
Tài khoản khách
We got here late at night and so our experience of the surrounding area isn't a whole lot. But we passed by the nearby city core and there was a lot of action at night, so I assume the location is food. There is electrochromic glass between the bed and the washroom (only the single queen bed one), and it was kinda cool. We did get the breakfast (as an add-ons) and the selectionis better than our previous hotel. Pictures tell a thousands word. Take a look.
Giá mỗi đêm từ:86 PLN

Yuanxuan Hotel (Anxi Yingfa Plaza)

9,5/10
Nổi Bật
Đăng tải vào11 thg 1, 2026
Hongsie
This is a nice mid sized hotel with good sized clean room. The shower area does not have curtain or door so it gets very wet everywhere when one showers. My compliment is that the staff was very proactive & helpful. Hotel cafe serves very good fried noodles - so good that we ordered takeaway on our departure day. My only complaint is that the hotel allows guests to smoke in the lobby & cafe. Thankfully our room does not have smoke smell.
Giá mỗi đêm từ:68 PLN

Anxi Xingzhou International Hotel (Anxi Fengshan Scenic Tourism Area)

9,3/10
Rất Tốt
Đăng tải vào18 thg 8, 2025
tans17
The hotel is clean and newer compared to most hotels in Anxi. The breakfast selection is decent. Front desk is very helpful and polite.
Giá mỗi đêm từ:106 PLN

qing shui yan hot spring resort

9,3/10
Rất Tốt
Đăng tải vào25 thg 12, 2025
MS LISA ZHUANG
The hotel is new, clean, comfortable room with all mod cons. Excellent Wi-Fi and great breakfast. Staff were very helpful, Highly recommend. Fantastic service! The staff made our stay special with personalized attention and great recommendations. The room was quiet and the bed was incredibly comfortable. Especially friendly for old people. The manager, Miss 林,very helpful and patient to my parents. Highly recommended🤗🤗
Giá mỗi đêm từ:494 PLN

Yunling Tea Manor

9,1/10
Tốt
Đăng tải vào19 thg 2, 2025
Tài khoản khách
酒店就在安溪鐵觀音茶山上 ,四周是淡淡的茶香 這個季節還能看到粉嫩嫩的櫻花。我們參加了採茶體驗活動 ,嚮導還給我們講解了鐵觀音的製作工藝。晚飯就在山上解決,菜單管家提前發來可以點菜,味道很不錯哦。晚上我們還伴着月光圍爐煮茶好愜意。希望能多開發一些大家可以參與互動的體驗,更能沉浸其中,讓大家領略茶文化的美好。
Giá mỗi đêm từ:160 PLN

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Ở Wi-Fi có những khách sạn phổ biến nào có An Khê?

Dù bạn đi An Khê để công tác hay du lịch, HOME2 SUITES BY HILTON QUANZHOU ANXI (từ 108 PLN) , Winlong International Hotel (từ 104 PLN)Anxi Baile International Hotel (từ 174 PLN) đều là những khách sạn được ưa chuộng.

Giá phòng trung bình cho các khách sạn có Wi-Fi tại An Khê là bao nhiêu?

Với khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở An Khê, giá phòng trung bình vào ngày thường là 174 PLN, giá phòng trung bình vào cuối tuần (Thứ Sáu – Thứ Bảy) là 181 PLN.

Ở An Khê có khách sạn nào vừa có Wi-Fi, vừa phù hợp với du khách đi cùng trẻ em?

Anxi Baile International Hotel (từ 174 PLN), qing shui yan hot spring resort (từ 438 PLN)Space International Hotel (từ 56 PLN) rất phù hợp với khách gia đình. Chúc bạn có một chuyến đi vui vẻ cùng các bé và gia đình!

Ở An Khê có khách sạn sang trọng nào có Wi-Fi?

An Khê có nhiều khách sạn sang trọng có Wi-Fi. Winlong International Hotel (từ 104 PLN), Anxi Baile International Hotel (từ 174 PLN)qing shui yan hot spring resort (từ 438 PLN) rất được ưa chuộng.

Ở An Khê có khách sạn nào vừa có Wi-Fi, vừa cho phép mang theo thú cưng?

Elite Spring Villas (từ 1.096 PLN) cho phép mang theo thú cưng. Hãy mang theo thú cưng và tận hưởng thời gian lưu trú nhé!

Các khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở An Khê đang có những khuyến mãi gì?

Trip.com mang đến cho người dùng các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Thông Tin Khách Sạn Có Wifi Tại An Khê

Số Khách Sạn59
Số Đánh Giá21,917
Giá Cao Nhất3.961 PLN
Giá Thấp Nhất174 PLN
Giá Ngày Trong Tuần174 PLN
Giá Cuối Tuần181 PLN