Nam Xương

Khách sạn có Wifi tại Nam Xương

Chọn ngày để tìm khách sạn tốt nhất tại Nam Xương có WiFi, luôn kết nối trong suốt chuyến đi.

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Nam Xương

Khám phá các lựa chọn khách sạn có Wifi tại Nam Xương của chúng tôi
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
85
鹿隐.LOFT影院公寓(南昌西站礼庄山地铁站店)
Khách sạn tại Nam Xương
Rất Tốt
237 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ 13 CAD
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
南昌滕王阁美居江景酒店
Khách Sạn Gần Tengwang Pavilion Pedestrian Street,Nam Xương
The Mercure Nanchang Tengwang Pavilion provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Mercure Nanchang Tengwang Pavilion is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Nanchang. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Nanchang Railway Station located approximately 6km away and Nanchang Changbei International Airport roughly 25km away. Being just minutes away from Wanshou Palace Metro Station allows guests to explore the city with ease. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Wanshou Palace, Guilin Society Laughter Comedy and Bayi Bridge. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Nanchang hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Nổi Bật
8188 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ 63 CAD
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
南昌•滕王阁SOULMATES•AWAKENING|影院轻居酒店(万寿宫地铁站店)
Khách Sạn Gần Tengwang Pavilion Pedestrian Street,Nam Xương
Here is a polished English version of the hotel description, tailored for international travel platforms (like Trip.com). It maintains the alluring tone while making the cultural references accessible to global travelers. Yuzhang Lights & Shadows · Dreams by the Pavilion Located in the heart of historic Nanchang, our hotel sits adjacent to the iconic Tengwang Pavilion (one of the Three Great Towers of Jiangnan). A short walk brings you to the breezy banks of the Gan River, where you can immerse yourself in the timeless scenery famously praised in ancient poetry. More than just a place to stay, this is your private "Sky Cinema." Embracing our core themes of VACATION DREAMS and immersive CINEMA, every guest room is equipped with a stunning 100-inch HD projection screen and a high-fidelity sound system. Whether you are enjoying a romantic getaway or a solo retreat, simply dim the lights to transform your room into an exclusive private theater with a massive library of entertainment. Our design philosophy captures the "Lite Living" aesthetic, blending modern minimalism with the classical charm of Yuzhang. We invite you to unwind with premium, high-star-rated bedding, smart room controls, and elegantly designed bathrooms with separate wet and dry zones. Surrounded by local delicacies and convenient transportation, this is the perfect "Dream Space" to explore Nanchang or enjoy a lazy, cinematic holiday. City vibrancy on one hand, cinematic magic on the other. We look forward to meeting you in Yuzhang.
Nổi Bật
1834 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ 28 CAD
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
南昌滕王阁享途悦酒店(阳明公园地铁站店)
Khách Sạn Gần Tengwang Pavilion Pedestrian Street,Nam Xương
The Nanchang Xiangtuyue Hotel (Tengwang Pavilion, Yangming Park Metro Station) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Nanchang Xiangtuyue Hotel (Tengwang Pavilion, Yangming Park Metro Station) offers a pleasant stay in Nanchang for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is conveniently located just 6km from Nanchang Railway Station and 25km from Nanchang Changbei International Airport. Transportation around the city is also convenient, with Qingshan Road Metro Station within walking distance. This hotel is located near many of Nanchang's attractions including Guilin Society Laughter Comedy, Dashiyuan Old Street and Xinghua Lou. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. Guests of this Nanchang hotel can make use of the parking facilities. When it comes to Nanchang hotels, the Nanchang Xiangtuyue Hotel (Tengwang Pavilion, Yangming Park Metro Station) is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Xuất Sắc
1488 đánh giá
9,6/10
1 đêm
Từ 18 CAD
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
南昌西站智选假日酒店(国际体育中心店)
Khách Sạn Gần West High-speed Railway Station (Wanda Plaza),Nam Xương
The Holiday Inn Express NANCHANG WEST STATION by IHG provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Holiday Inn Express NANCHANG WEST STATION by IHG is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Nanchang. The hotel is only 1km from Nanchangxi Railway Station and 33km from Nanchang Changbei International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. Transportation around the city is also convenient, with Nanchang West Railway Station Metro Station within walking distance. This hotel is located near many of Nanchang's attractions including Nanchang Aerospace Science and Technology Museum, Nanchang International Sports Center and Wangcheng Waterfront Park. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Nanchang hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.
Xuất Sắc
6339 đánh giá
9,6/10
1 đêm
Từ 45 CAD
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
88
卡罗酒店(南昌西站地铁站店)
Khách Sạn Gần West High-speed Railway Station (Wanda Plaza),Nam Xương
The Colour Hotel (Nanchang west station) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Colour Hotel (Nanchang west station) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Nanchang. The hotel is only 900m from Nanchangxi Railway Station and 33km from Nanchang Changbei International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. Transportation around the city is also convenient, with Nanchang West Railway Station Metro Station within walking distance. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Nanchang Aoshihui Culture and Art Expo Park, Nanchang Aerospace Science and Technology Museum and Honggutan District, Nanchang, Jiangxi all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Nanchang hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"The location is in the middle of the wuhua square the business is so good and they welcomed us very good I even forget my passport and I had to call my friend to send me the picture and they said you can send it later take a rest😍 the hotel’s lobby and the room were clean the view was good you can see the beauty of nanchang from the 16th floor❤️"
Tốt
981 đánh giá
9,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 13 CAD
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
格林豪泰(南昌火车站八一广场丁公路南地铁站店)
Khách Sạn Gần Baiyi Square (Nanchang Railway Station),Nam Xương
The GreenTree Inn (Nanchang Railway Station Bayi Square Ding Road South Metro Station) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Nanchang will find that the GreenTree Inn (Nanchang Railway Station Bayi Square Ding Road South Metro Station) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 700m from Nanchang Railway Station and 29km from Nanchang Changbei International Airport. Transportation around the city is also convenient, with Dinggong Road South Metro Station within walking distance. This hotel is located near many of Nanchang's attractions including Jiangxi Provincial Art Museum, Shenfan Vitality Hot Spring and Site-Exhibition Hall of tne New Fourth Army Headquarters in Nanchang. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. Guests of this Nanchang hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for groups of friends traveling together.
Rất Tốt
3863 đánh giá
9,2/10
1 đêm
Từ 23 CAD
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
49
江遇酒店
Khách Sạn Gần Xiang Lake Scenic Area Business District,Nam Xương
1 đêm
Từ 24 CAD
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
79
星怡连锁酒店(长江路地铁站店)
Khách Sạn Gần Honggutan CBD (City Hall),Nam Xương
The Xingyi Chain Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Xingyi Chain Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Nanchang. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 10km from Nanchang Railway Station and 20km from Nanchang Changbei International Airport. Just a short walk from Changjiang Road Metro Station, traveling to most city destinations is a breeze. This hotel is located near many of Nanchang's attractions including Phoenix Island Citizen Park, Jiangxi Science & Technology Museum and Nanchang Ship Theme Park - Nanchang (163). At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Nanchang hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"Günstiges Hotel direkt in der Nähe von einer U-Bahn Station. Die Rezeption und die Räume befinden sich an verschiedenen Orten. Die Rezeption ist links neben Luckin coffee und von dort kriegt man dann den Weg zu seinem Zimmer gezeigt. Das Zimmer selbst ist nicht super sauber, aber es hat eigentlich alles was man braucht und vor allem die Waschmaschine ist sehr praktisch."
286 đánh giá
8,8/10
1 đêm
Từ 15 CAD
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
南昌香格里拉大酒店
Khách Sạn Gần Honggutan CBD (City Hall),Nam Xương
The Shangri-La Nanchang is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Shangri-La Nanchang is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Nanchang. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Nanchang Railway Station located approximately 8km away and Nanchang Changbei International Airport roughly 24km away. Transportation around the city is also convenient, with Qiushui Square Metro Station within walking distance. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Music Fountain, Qiushui Square, Nanchang, Wang Bo Square and Tengwang Pavilion Cruise (Qiushui Square Pier). In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Nanchang hotel provides parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.
Nổi Bật
8303 đánh giá
9,4/10
1 đêm
Từ 121 CAD
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Có Wifi Tại Nam Xương

Xem Đánh Giá Của Khách Về Khách Sạn Tại Nam Xương

Xem tất cả
Khám phá điểm xếp hạng và thông tin chân thực từ các du khách người thật việc thật để tìm được chỗ nghỉ hoàn hảo cho bạn

HanTing Hotel (Nanchang Bayi Square Qifeng Road Subway Station)

9,7/10
Xuất Sắc
Đăng tải vào28 thg 3, 2026
Tài khoản khách
出差首選!酒店地理位置優越,交通便利,周邊配套齊全。房間寬敞明亮,衞生做得非常到位,設施齊全好用。服務人員專業高效,態度親切,讓人感覺很舒心 。免費停車也很方便,是商務出行的絕佳選擇 。
Giá mỗi đêm từ:39 CAD

Mehood Lestie Hotel (Wanshou Palace Tengwang Pavilion Branch)

9,6/10
Xuất Sắc
Đăng tải vào29 thg 8, 2025
Ika_Elly
Best hotel in the world.💥 Well, I haven't been to every hotel in the world, but I've stayed in many hotels in many countries, and this one is my absolute favorite. I can never recommend this hotel enough. Their service is better than I've seen anywhere and the staff is beyond friendly! We stayed here for three weeks a year ago, and they all still remember us! The laundry service is unheard of in any other place. You place your dirty clothes in a basket in front of your door, and LATEST the next day it's returned, your clothes clean and ironed. The restaurant is open all day, and you can either order food or eat for free small snacks (drinks, fruits, congee, biscuits....). At 10 pm there is the evening meal, where you get a big bowl of noodles (you can choose the noodles and the sauce). The buffet breakfast is very generous with a lot of choices. Every evening, someone passes by the room to hand out yogurts. The check-out is at 2 pm...! Has anyone seen that anywhere else?! When you come back to the hotel after a day out, the staff will greet you with a ”Welcome home.” Truly love this hotel!
Giá mỗi đêm từ:69 CAD

Aodo LOFT Cinema Apartment (Chaoyang West Lake Wanda Joy City Branch)

8,5/10
Đăng tải vào5 thg 10, 2025
Tài khoản khách
Kỳ nghỉ này vượt xa mong đợi của tôi! Không gian khách sạn sang trọng, sảnh đợi rộng rãi. Dịch vụ lễ tân rất niềm nở và hiệu quả, thủ tục nhận phòng nhanh chóng. Phòng rất sạch sẽ và gọn gàng, chăn ga gối đệm thoải mái, và tôi ngủ ngon suốt đêm. Hệ thống cách âm tuyệt vời, và tôi hoàn toàn không bị làm phiền. Bữa sáng có nhiều lựa chọn và rất ngon. Vị trí thuận tiện, dễ dàng đi đến các khu mua sắm và nhà hàng gần đó. Sự chu đáo đến từng chi tiết thực sự nổi bật. Tôi chắc chắn sẽ chọn khách sạn này lần sau. Rất đáng để giới thiệu!
Giá mỗi đêm từ:16 CAD

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Ở Wi-Fi có những khách sạn phổ biến nào có Nam Xương?

Giá phòng trung bình cho các khách sạn có Wi-Fi tại Nam Xương là bao nhiêu?

Với khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở Nam Xương, giá phòng trung bình vào ngày thường là 58 CAD, giá phòng trung bình vào cuối tuần (Thứ Sáu – Thứ Bảy) là 65 CAD.

Ở Nam Xương có khách sạn nào vừa có Wi-Fi, vừa phù hợp với du khách đi cùng trẻ em?

Oriscene Garden Hotel (Tengwang Pavilion Wanshou Palace Store ) (từ 29 CAD), Shangri-La Nanchang (từ 133 CAD) và Mercure Nanchang Tengwang Pavilion (từ 25 CAD) rất phù hợp với khách gia đình. Chúc bạn có một chuyến đi vui vẻ cùng các bé và gia đình!

Ở Nam Xương có khách sạn sang trọng nào có Wi-Fi?

Ở Nam Xương có khách sạn nào vừa có Wi-Fi, vừa cho phép mang theo thú cưng?

Các khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở Nam Xương đang có những khuyến mãi gì?

Trip.com mang đến cho người dùng các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Thông Tin Khách Sạn Có Wifi Tại Nam Xương

Số Khách Sạn1080
Số Đánh Giá1,164,611
Giá Cao Nhất549 CAD
Giá Thấp Nhất26 CAD
Giá Ngày Trong Tuần58 CAD
Giá Cuối Tuần65 CAD