Loan Nam

Khách sạn có Wi-Fi tại Loan Nam

Chọn ngày để tìm khách sạn tốt nhất tại Loan Nam có WiFi, luôn kết nối trong suốt chuyến đi.

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Loan Nam

Khám phá các lựa chọn khách sạn có Wi-Fi tại Loan Nam của chúng tôi
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
99+
滦南蓝海大酒店
Khách sạn tại Loan Nam
The Blue Ocean Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Luannan will find that the Blue Ocean Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Luanxian Railway Station is located approximately 32km away and Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport around 76km away. Guests will find Yuandai Ancient City Relic Site and Beihe Park just a short distance from the hotel. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"Có nhiều chỗ để xe, bữa sáng ở mức trung bình, về cơ bản không có thịt, tốt hơn là đặt phòng không bao ăn sáng, bản thân khách sạn nên hơi cũ, ngoại hình và sảnh rất hoành tráng, phòng chỉ còn quay lại 20 năm trước, phòng rất lớn. Cần đặt cọc, không có nhiều khách"
Rất Tốt
165 đánh giá
9,2/10
1 đêm
Từ SAR 86
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
兰欧国际酒店(北河公园店)
Khách sạn tại Loan Nam
Nổi Bật
327 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ SAR 110
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
38
滦南隆泰宾馆
Khách sạn tại Loan Nam
The Longtai Inn provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Luannan will find that the Longtai Inn is a fantastic accommodation choice. Luanxian Railway Station is located approximately 31km away while Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport is 76km away. This hotel is located near many of Luannan's attractions including Panjia Daizhuang Massacre Memorial Hall, Yuandai Ancient City Relic Site and Beihe Park. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Luannan hotel provides parking on site.

"房間不錯,有早餐,早餐雖然簡單,但是貴在提供還有雞蛋。覺得定位應該屬於經濟實用性,性價比型,大部分房間配備了電腦,喜歡玩電腦的小夥伴絕對首選。"
65 đánh giá
8,3/10
1 đêm
Từ SAR 33
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
41
维也纳酒店(唐山滦南建设路店)
Khách sạn tại Loan Nam
Opened in 2023, the Vienna Hotel (Tangshan Weinan Jianshe Road) offers travelers a pleasant stay in Luannan, whether for business or leisure purposes. The hotel is approximately 63km away from Tangshan Sannühe Airport. The nearest airport is Tangshan Sannühe Airport, approximately 63km away. With Gucheng Square, Yuandai Ancient City Relic Site and Luocheng Park all within a short distance, there is no shortage of things to do in the area. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Luannan hotel features parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Xuất Sắc
426 đánh giá
9,7/10
1 đêm
Từ SAR 103
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
76
喆啡酒店(唐山滦南县建设路店)
Khách sạn tại Loan Nam
Tuyệt Vời
274 đánh giá
9,9/10
1 đêm
Từ SAR 107
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
滦南林海商务酒店
Khách sạn tại Loan Nam
The Linhai Business Hostel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Linhai Business Hostel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Luannan. The hotel is located approximately 34km from Luanxian Railway Station and 74km from Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport. Famous attractions Beihe Park and Yuandai Ancient City Relic Site are just a short taxi ride away. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Luannan hotel can make use of the parking facilities.

"比以前差多了,早飯連粥都不管夠,灤南這個地兒沒有好的酒店,下次去了也不住這裏了,至少住個快捷酒店早飯都會好點吧"
97 đánh giá
8,0/10
1 đêm
Từ SAR 86
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
18
滦南东方快捷宾馆
Khách sạn tại Loan Nam
The Dongfang Express Hotel, South Guizhou is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Dongfang Express Hotel, South Guizhou is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Luannan. Luanxian Railway Station and Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport are located 33km and 75km away respectively. Famous attractions Beihe Park and Yuandai Ancient City Relic Site are just a short taxi ride away. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Luannan hotel features parking on site.

"周邊環境不錯,老闆熱情"
2 đánh giá
6,3/10
1 đêm
Từ SAR 45
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
55
汉庭酒店(滦南唐山百货大楼集团友谊路店)
Khách sạn tại Loan Nam
The hotel is located at the southwest corner of the intersection of Youyi Road and Nan Main Street in Luannan, on the north side of Tangshan Department Store (opposite the Luannan Traffic Police). 【Transport】 · 1.5 km from the bus station, 5 minutes by car. · 3.8 km from the highway exit, about 8 minutes by car. 【Nearby】 · Luannan County Hospital: 3.1 km, about 10 minutes by car. 【Shopping & Dining】 · Tangshan Department Store: 3 minutes’ walk (night market available in the evening). · Senmei No.1 Cinema: 3 minutes’ walk. · Billiards room: 3rd floor of the hotel. 【Facilities & Services】 The hotel features the Huazhu 4.0 version, including self-service check-in, robot delivery, self-service laundry, and self-service luggage storage, offering guests a more convenient and comfortable stay. 【Nearby Attractions】 · Beihe Park: 4.1 km, about 10 minutes by car. · Luocheng Park: about 10 minutes by car.
0
1 đêm
Từ SAR 94
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
44
唐山滦南县UP华驿智旅酒店
Khách sạn tại Loan Nam
Tốt
60 đánh giá
9,1/10
1 đêm
Từ SAR 61
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
40
滦南超越快捷宾馆
Khách sạn tại Loan Nam
The South Weizhou Chaoyue Express Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Luannan will find that the South Weizhou Chaoyue Express Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is 33km from Luanxian Railway Station and 77km from Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport. There's plenty to do nearby, with Beihe Park, and Yuandai Ancient City Relic Site all just a both distance away. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site.

"設施:齊全 衞生:非常一般 環境:非常一般🤦♂️ 服務:還算熱情周到。 主要就是覺得衞生不好,床頭老式的背景牆,靠腦袋的地方一圈黑乎乎的😵💫"
3 đánh giá
6,6/10
1 đêm
Từ SAR 61
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Có Wi-Fi Tại Loan Nam

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Ở Wi-Fi có những khách sạn phổ biến nào có Loan Nam?

Dù bạn đi Loan Nam để công tác hay du lịch, Lanou International store in Beihu Park. (từ SAR 66) , Linhai Business Hostel (từ SAR 93)Blue Ocean Hotel (từ SAR 86) đều là những khách sạn được ưa chuộng.

Giá phòng trung bình cho các khách sạn có Wi-Fi tại Loan Nam là bao nhiêu?

Với khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở Loan Nam, giá phòng trung bình vào ngày thường là SAR 84, giá phòng trung bình vào cuối tuần (Thứ Sáu – Thứ Bảy) là SAR 84.

Các khách sạn có Wi-Fi ở Loan Nam đang có những khuyến mãi gì?

Trip.com mang đến cho người dùng các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Thông Tin Khách Sạn Có Wi-Fi Tại Loan Nam

Số Khách Sạn10
Số Đánh Giá3,694
Giá Cao NhấtSAR 351
Giá Thấp NhấtSAR 351
Giá Ngày Trong TuầnSAR 84
Giá Cuối TuầnSAR 84