Ôn Châu

Tìm Khách Sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ Tại Ôn Châu

Nhập ngày đi của bạn để xem giá và tình trạng còn phòng mới nhất

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Chúng tôi đã tìm được cho bạn 392 khách sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ tại Ôn Châu

Chọn ngày đi của bạn để xem giá mới nhất.
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
48
海澜门轻居精品酒店(温州火车站印象城MEGA购物中心店)
Khách Sạn Gần Wenzhou Railway Station Area,Ôn Châu
The Elan Hotel (Wenzhou Railway Station Store) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Elan Hotel (Wenzhou Railway Station Store) offers a pleasant stay in Wenzhou for those traveling for business or leisure. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Wenzhou Railway Station located approximately 700m away and Wenzhou Longwan International Airport roughly 19km away. Just a short walk from Huimin Road Metro Station, traveling to most city destinations is a breeze. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Wenzhou Library, Wutian Old Street and Xiu Mountain Park. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Wenzhou hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"酒店很不錯!這次入住體驗感拉滿!房間裏的智能電視、高速WiFi、獨立衞浴等一應俱全,細節處做得很用心。房間的採光更是驚喜,超大窗户讓陽光灑滿房間,待着特別敞亮。位置優勢也很明顯,離火車站步行僅十分鐘不到,出行超方便,周邊還有超市、小吃店,晚上還有夜市攤,日常採購和覓食都不用愁。酒店還提供免費停車服務,自駕出行的朋友完全不用操心。還有早餐也不錯的,包子饅頭豆漿種類還挺多。前台辦理入住效率高,看我們帶小孩還給我們升級了房型,特別周到!房間環境特別安靜,隔音效果好,床品很柔軟,晚上睡得特別安穩,整體性價比超高,下次來温州還選這家!"
Rất Tốt
340 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ MXN292
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
温度源酒店(温州五马街店)
Khách Sạn Gần Wuma Street Commercial Area,Ôn Châu
The hotel is located in Wenzhou city C Wuma Street Business District, Noozhongqujing, leisurely stroll: Mochifang - Zhongshan Park - Wuma Street - Shamao River - Millennium Port Su Men Gu Street. In the old alleyway of Gufang, there is a wide variety of good food and snacks, and it is extremely convenient to eat, drink and play. Many bus lines crisscross the hotel's entrance, and the drive to Jiang Xinyu, known as Penglai in Wenzhou, is 5 minutes, and the elderly medical hospital district of Wenzhou attaches 500 meters. The hotel is decorated with modern log wind, with a high sense of soft tone. Equipped with high-end satin mattresses and custom latex mattresses, zero pressure memory pillows, mite-proof protective covers, exclusive central air conditioning, high-pressure, standing temperature multi-function shower system, two full Wifi, air fresh air exchange system, and double-glazed glass in the room windows, guarantees the quality of sleep for every customer. The hotel has 24-hour butler service, welcome guests, hot tea at the front desk, with luggage, seasonal fruits, childhood baked sweet potatoes, a variety of buffet breakfast.There is a separate business area in the lobby of the hotel. Fine afternoon tea, coffee, pastries and snacks are free. Equipped with Apple computer printing and photocopying equipment, professional fitness equipment, smart massage chairs, and provided laundry and drying services. The hotel treasure chest thinks what you want and needs, offering a variety of convenience items. Snacks and drinks are also available in the small refrigerator for easy consumption. All day waiting for you to go home details hotel
Xuất Sắc
10388 đánh giá
9,6/10
1 đêm
Từ MXN510
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
33
格林豪泰(温州小南店)
Khách Sạn Gần Wuma Street Commercial Area,Ôn Châu
The GreenTree Inn (Wenzhou Xiaonan) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The GreenTree Inn (Wenzhou Xiaonan) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Wenzhou. With Wenzhou Railway Station just 5km away and Wenzhou Longwan International Airport only 24km away, transportation is very convenient. This hotel is located near many of Wenzhou's attractions including Wenzhou Sports Center Stadium, Mochi Park and Impression Nan Tang. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Wenzhou hotel features parking on site. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling alone.
230 đánh giá
8,4/10
1 đêm
Từ MXN242
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
76
瑞景·至格酒店(潘凤夜市店)
Khách Sạn Gần Passenger Transportation Center,Ôn Châu
The Longxiang Business Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Wenzhou will find that the Longxiang Business Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Wenzhou Railway Station located approximately 5km away and Wenzhou Longwan International Airport roughly 22km away. In addition, Dezheng Metro Station is just a short walk away. This hotel is located near many of Wenzhou's attractions including Wenzhou Niushan Park, Xi Mountain and Wenzhou Sports Center Stadium. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.
356 đánh giá
8,2/10
1 đêm
Từ MXN224
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
温州国际大酒店(五马街店)
Khách Sạn Gần Wuma Street Commercial Area,Ôn Châu
Wenzhou International Hotel is situated in the city's bustling commercial center, offering convenient access to scenic spots like Yandang Mountain (90-minute drive) and Nanxi River (70-minute drive). As a modern Sino-Hong Kong joint venture hotel in southern Zhejiang, it features well-appointed rooms, Chinese/Western restaurants, versatile meeting spaces, and comprehensive amenities including a mall, gym, and game room. Since opening, the hotel has leveraged industry expertise and international management experience to drive proactive innovation. Continuously adapting to market changes through data-informed strategies, it maintains steady growth and operational excellence.

"The best location for visit wenzhou.just two minutes walking to the famous walking street five horses. Can't imagine twenty years ago it's one of the best hotel in city,and now it's little bit older even have renewed inside.The room size is okay and it's quiet enough also .The breakfast is big surprise have so have Local typical food and it's so delicious better than most restaurant outside,and the manager so helpful also you can enjoy the 360city view at 25 floors definitely be highlights of our stay. The ground floor have many shops occupied the entrance it take make inconvenience when you want back or out the hotel ."
Rất Tốt
2259 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ MXN692
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
嘉野酒店
Khách Sạn Gần Wenzhou College City,Ôn Châu
Nổi Bật
647 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ MXN2.476
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
泰易智慧酒店(温州五马街店)
Khách Sạn Gần Wuma Street Commercial Area,Ôn Châu
The Taiyi Wisdom Hotel (Wenzhou Wuma Street Branch) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Taiyi Wisdom Hotel (Wenzhou Wuma Street Branch) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Wenzhou. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Wenzhou Railway Station located approximately 6km away and Wenzhou Longwan International Airport roughly 25km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Park Road Historical and Cultural District, Nanxi Opera Museum and Wenzhou Jiushan Park all nearby. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Wenzhou hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Nổi Bật
1674 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ MXN492
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
81
汉庭酒店(温州江心屿望江东路店)
Khách Sạn Gần Wuma Street Commercial Area,Ôn Châu
Nổi Bật
46 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ MXN566
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
84
中亚五马酒店(温州五马步行街店)
Khách Sạn Gần Wuma Street Commercial Area,Ôn Châu
Nổi Bật
4403 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ MXN374
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
动车南站温州邦臣酒店
Khách Sạn Gần Wenzhou South Railway Station Area,Ôn Châu
The Barony Park Wenzhou is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Barony Park Wenzhou offers a pleasant stay in Wenzhou for those traveling for business or leisure. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 800m from Wenzhounan Railway Station and 29km from Wenzhou Longwan International Airport. The closest major public transportation, South Railway Station Metro Station, is only 1km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Wenzhou Tongyoucheng Zhuti Qinzi Amusement Park, Qixingdun Tourism Area and Laohu Mountain Park all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. Guests of this Wenzhou hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"Phòng rộng và thoải mái. Nó cũng rất gần ga xe lửa Nam Ôn Châu. Có thể đi bộ đến Chen Yi tại quầy lễ tân của khách sạn có dịch vụ tuyệt vời và có thể giải quyết mọi vấn đề được nêu ra một cách chu đáo. Mặc dù khách sạn nằm gần ga xe lửa Nam Ôn Châu nhưng lại không gây cảm giác ồn ào chút nào. Môi trường tổng thể ấm áp và yên tĩnh, các phòng đều sạch sẽ và ngăn nắp. Tôi sẽ chọn lại lần sau. Cơ sở vật chất của khách sạn rất cao cấp và khiến mọi người cảm thấy rất thoải mái. Giường rất sạch sẽ và gối và chăn rất thoải mái."
Rất Tốt
2142 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ MXN563
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ Tại Ôn Châu

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Khách sạn thân thiện với gia đình tốt nhất ở Ôn Châu là gì?

Các gia đình đến thăm Ôn Châu thường ưa chuộng những khách sạn như the Origin Hotel (Wenzhou Wuma Street) (từ MXN289), GRAND NEW CENTURY HOTEL RUIAN (từ MXN905) và Ruian International Hotel (từ MXN442), vốn nổi tiếng với các tiện ích cho gia đình như phòng gia đình rộng rãi và các dịch vụ thân thiện với trẻ em.

Khách sạn nào tại Ôn Châu cho phép mang theo thú cưng?

Tianhao International Hotel (từ MXN284), Ruidu E Hotel (Wenzhou Wuma Street) (từ MXN468) và Radow E Hotel (Wenzhou Chezhan Avenue Times Square Branch) (từ MXN263) cho phép mang theo thú cưng. Hãy mang theo thú cưng và tận hưởng thời gian lưu trú nhé!

Khách sạn nào tại Ôn Châu có suối nước nóng?

Bạn muốn trải nghiệm suối nước nóng tại khách sạn? Wenzhou Tianmao Hotel (Rui'anRailway Station Branch) (từ MXN260), Homm Wenzhou Nanxijiang (từ MXN2.631) và GRAND NEW CENTURY HOTEL Taishun Wenzhou (từ MXN1.049) có suối nước nóng. Đặt ngay!

Khách sạn nào tốt nhất cho các cặp đôi ở Ôn Châu?

Các cặp đôi tới thăm Ôn Châu có những lựa chọn lưu trú được đánh giá cao tại Pingyang Blue Acacia Resort Nanji Island (từ MXN1.883). Yaqiu Courtyard Featured Hostel (từ MXN2.381) Các lựa chọn phổ biến khác dành cho các cặp đôi tại Ôn Châu bao gồm Xipanju Hotel (từ MXN839).

Tại Ôn Châu có những khuyến mãi nào cho phòng khách sạn?

Trip.con cung cấp các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm cho người dùng. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Các khách sạn hàng đầu ở Ôn Châu gần Wu Ma Street là gì?

Một số khách sạn hàng đầu tại Ôn Châu gần Wu Ma Street bao gồm Atour Jian Ye Hotel, Wuma Street Pedestrian Street, Wenzhou (từ MXN1.152), Zhongya Wuma Hotel (Wenzhou Wuma Pedestrian Street) (từ MXN257) và Yiwang Hotel (Wenzhou Wuma Street) (từ MXN181). Tất cả đều mang đến sự thuận tiện để dễ dàng tiếp cận Wu Ma Street, khiến chúng trở thành lựa chọn lý tưởng cho những du khách muốn khám phá khu vực này.

Những nơi lưu trú tốt nhất ở Ôn Châu là gì?

Một số chỗ ở tốt nhất tại Ôn Châu nằm gần các điểm tham quan nổi bật như Wu Ma Street, Jiangxin Island và Wenzhou Zoo, mang lại sự thuận tiện cho việc di chuyển khám phá các địa điểm then chốt và tiện nghi.

Những khu vực nào ở Ôn Châu là nơi lý tưởng nhất cho du khách lưu trú?

Những khu vực nổi bật được du khách đánh giá cao tại Ôn Châu bao gồm Wuma Street Commercial Area, Wenzhou South Railway Station Area và Wenzhou Yongqiang International Airport Zone.

Những khách sạn nào thân thiện với ngân sách tốt nhất ở Ôn Châu?

Giá phòng khách sạn trung bình tại Ôn Châu vào cuối tuần này là bao nhiêu?

Theo dữ liệu 12 tháng gần nhất từ Trip.com, giá trung bình cho một khách sạn 3 sao tại Ôn Châu vào cuối tuần này là MXN1.995 mỗi đêm. Đối với khách sạn 4 sao, mức chi phí trung bình là MXN1.980 mỗi đêm. Nếu bạn đang tìm kiếm trải nghiệm sang trọng, khách sạn 5 sao tại Ôn Châu vào cuối tuần này thường có giá MXN2.730 mỗi đêm.

Giá phòng khách sạn tại Ôn Châu vào các ngày trong tuần thường là bao nhiêu?

Dựa trên dữ liệu 12 tháng gần nhất từ Trip.com, giá trung bình cho một khách sạn 3 sao tại Ôn Châu trong các ngày trong tuần là MXN1.883 mỗi đêm. Đối với khách sạn 4 sao, bạn có thể phải trả khoảng MXN1.887 mỗi đêm. Nếu bạn tìm kiếm một kỳ nghỉ sang trọng, khách sạn 5 sao tại Ôn Châu thường có giá MXN2.675 mỗi đêm vào các ngày trong tuần.