Toại Xuyên

Tìm Khách Sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ Tại Toại Xuyên

Nhập ngày đi của bạn để xem giá và tình trạng còn phòng mới nhất

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Chúng tôi đã tìm được cho bạn 15 khách sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ tại Toại Xuyên

Chọn ngày đi của bạn để xem giá mới nhất.
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
79
沃尔顿国际酒店(遂川店)
Khách sạn tại Toại Xuyên
Our hotel is located at No. 61 Donglu Avenue, Quanjiang Town, Suichuan County, Ji'an City, Jiangxi Province. Nestled in the city center, it enjoys convenient transportation and is in close proximity to various tourist attractions, shopping malls, and commercial pedestrian streets. It is only 80 kilometers away from "Jinggangshan—the Cradle of the Revolution". Built in accordance with star-rated standards, the hotel features over 100 fully intelligent light luxury guest rooms and 180° scenic suites (located on the 9th to 12th floors), as well as meeting rooms of various sizes. A tea house is available in the lobby, and each floor is equipped with a gym and a self-service laundry room. Additionally, there are ample free private parking spaces and a helipad. We are committed to providing customers with a high-quality, relaxing, and comfortable accommodation experience to meet all your needs. Our hotel is an ideal choice for business trips, meetings, travel, and leisure. What makes us stand out? Walton Hotel is a light luxury, comfortable, visually appealing, and warm-hearted hotel.
Nổi Bật
260 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ 564.505 IDR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
江西长天遂川宾馆
Khách sạn tại Toại Xuyên
The Changtian Suichuan Hotel is a great choice for guests looking for accommodation in Suichuan, having been recently opened in 2023. From the hotel, Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport is approximately 63km away. The nearest airport is Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport, approximately 63km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Former Site of the Workers, Peasants and Soldiers Government of Suichuan County, Tiyu Park and Suichuan Museum, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Suichuan hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.
Rất Tốt
1005 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ 274.264 IDR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
39
遂川新天地酒店
Khách sạn tại Toại Xuyên
The Suichuan Xintiandi Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Suichuan Xintiandi Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Suichuan. The hotel is approximately 65km away from Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport. Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 65km away. This hotel is located near many of Suichuan's attractions including Suichuan Urban Planning Exhibition Hall, Suichuan Xizhuang Red Army Martyr's Monument and Nanyupi Shuiqu. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Suichuan hotel provides parking on site. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"【房間體驗】 房間寬敞明亮,裝修風格現代温馨,床品柔軟舒適,一夜好眠到天亮。衞浴設施乾淨整潔,洗漱用品品質很好,還配備了浴袍和拖鞋,像在家一樣方便。超愛窗外的[城市景觀/花園view],視野超棒! 【餐飲服務】 早餐種類豐富,中西式選擇多樣,現煮的麪檔和新鮮水果深得我心。餐廳環境優雅,服務員主動引位,續杯咖啡也很及時。特別點贊[特色菜品]!"
391 đánh giá
8,7/10
1 đêm
Từ 236.986 IDR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
54
维也纳酒店(吉安遂川店)
Khách sạn tại Toại Xuyên
The Vienna Hotel (Ji'an Suichuan Branch) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Vienna Hotel (Ji'an Suichuan Branch) offers a pleasant stay in Suichuan for those traveling for business or leisure. From the hotel, Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport is approximately 64km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport located approximately 64km away. This hotel is located near many of Suichuan's attractions including Suichuan Museum, Former Site of the Workers, Peasants and Soldiers Government of Suichuan County and Tiyu Park. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Suichuan hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"A great hotel for the money, as a chain hotel this price is fantastic and the front desk service was great and welcoming."
Rất Tốt
591 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ 343.496 IDR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
格林东方酒店(遂川井冈山大道店)
Khách sạn tại Toại Xuyên
The GreenTree Eastern Hotel (Suichuan Jinggangshan Avenue) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Suichuan will find that the GreenTree Eastern Hotel (Suichuan Jinggangshan Avenue) is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is located approximately 55km from Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport. Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport is approximately 55km away by road. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Suichuan hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.
361 đánh giá
8,9/10
1 đêm
Từ 511.250 IDR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
97
遂川宜家商务酒店
Khách sạn tại Toại Xuyên
The Suichuan IKEA Business Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Suichuan will find that the Suichuan IKEA Business Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. In terms of transportation, Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport is approximately 64km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport located approximately 64km away. Seeing Suichuan's sights from this hotel is easy with Suichuan Museum, Suichuan Xizhuang Red Army Martyr's Monument and Nanyupi Shuiqu all close by. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Suichuan hotel provides parking on site.
43 đánh giá
7,9/10
1 đêm
Từ 186.393 IDR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
遂川恺蒂国际酒店
Khách sạn tại Toại Xuyên
The Suichuan Kaidi International Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Suichuan will find that the Suichuan Kaidi International Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is approximately 62km away from Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport. The nearest airport is Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport, approximately 62km from the hotel. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Nanyupi Shuiqu, Hongta Ecological Cycling Park and Suichuan Qile Planet Exploration Park. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Suichuan hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.
262 đánh giá
8,9/10
1 đêm
Từ 391.426 IDR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
25
竞悦电竞民宿(遂川县政府步行街批发城店)
Khách sạn tại Toại Xuyên
Tuyệt Vời
96 đánh giá
10/10
1 đêm
Từ 314.206 IDR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
29
遂川京鸿精品酒店
Khách sạn tại Toại Xuyên
110 đánh giá
8,7/10
1 đêm
Từ 236.986 IDR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
67
城市江景·影音River view轻奢酒店(遂川县博物馆店)
Khách sạn tại Toại Xuyên
The River view Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The River view Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Suichuan. The hotel is approximately 64km away from Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport. Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport is approximately 64km away by road. There's plenty to do nearby, with Tiyu Park, Former Site of the Workers, Peasants and Soldiers Government of Suichuan County and Suichuan County Red Culture District all within a short distance. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Suichuan hotel offers parking on site. Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.
Rất Tốt
745 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ 228.997 IDR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ Tại Toại Xuyên

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Khách sạn thân thiện với gia đình tốt nhất ở Toại Xuyên là gì?

Các gia đình đến thăm Toại Xuyên thường ưa chuộng những khách sạn như White Narcissus Scenic Spot Mountain Creek Stacking Accommodation (từ 834.682 IDR), vốn nổi tiếng với các tiện ích cho gia đình như phòng gia đình rộng rãi và các dịch vụ thân thiện với trẻ em.

Khách sạn nào tại Toại Xuyên cho phép mang theo thú cưng?

Suichuan IKEA Business Hotel (từ 122.668 IDR), Fuhao Hotel Suichuan (từ 237.337 IDR) và Caizi Business Hotel (từ 168.003 IDR) cho phép mang theo thú cưng. Hãy mang theo thú cưng và tận hưởng thời gian lưu trú nhé!

Tại Toại Xuyên có những khuyến mãi nào cho phòng khách sạn?

Trip.con cung cấp các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm cho người dùng. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Các khách sạn hàng đầu ở Toại Xuyên gần Taoyuan Terraces là gì?

Một số khách sạn hàng đầu tại Toại Xuyên gần Taoyuan Terraces bao gồm Suichuan Tanghu Chahai Homestay (từ 266.671 IDR), Rishun Hotel (từ 208.003 IDR) và Tangquan Mingju (từ 608.011 IDR). Tất cả đều mang đến sự thuận tiện để dễ dàng tiếp cận Taoyuan Terraces, khiến chúng trở thành lựa chọn lý tưởng cho những du khách muốn khám phá khu vực này.

Những nơi lưu trú tốt nhất ở Toại Xuyên là gì?

Một số chỗ ở tốt nhất tại Toại Xuyên nằm gần các điểm tham quan nổi bật như Taoyuan Terraces, Suichuanxian Yuantouhu Park và Suichuan Passenger Transport Terminal, mang lại sự thuận tiện cho việc di chuyển khám phá các địa điểm then chốt và tiện nghi.