Cổ Trượng

Tìm Khách Sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ Tại Cổ Trượng

Nhập ngày đi của bạn để xem giá và tình trạng còn phòng mới nhất

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Chúng tôi đã tìm được cho bạn 5 khách sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ tại Cổ Trượng

Chọn ngày đi của bạn để xem giá mới nhất.
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
96
芙蓉镇南岸无敌全景观瀑客栈
Khách sạn tại Cổ Trượng
Push open the window, and the clear water of the Youshui River is as smooth as satin. The gurgling water, carrying the lingering charm of the thousand-year-old ancient town, seeps into the room. This riverside Jiangjing room by the river captures all the splendor of the night view of Furong Town. When the night descends, the lights are lit one by one, illuminating the green-tiled roofs and upturned eaves. The stars and the lights reflect on the river surface. Amidst the swaying of the light and shadow, the dreamy outline of the ancient town is outlined. The most astonishing sight is the Furong Town Waterfall cascading down. Under the halo of the night neon lights, the white silk-like waterfall turns into a flowing screen of light and shadow. In the misty air, the roaring sound of the water and the night scene of the ancient town blend into a thrilling symphony of mountains and waters. You can immerse yourself in the beautiful night of the mysterious land in Western Hunan without even stepping out of the room.
Xuất Sắc
294 đánh giá
9,7/10
1 đêm
Từ 2.500 INR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
芙蓉镇蔚景温德姆酒店
Khách sạn tại Cổ Trượng
The Wingate by Wyndham Furong Town provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Wingate by Wyndham Furong Town is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Guzhang. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Furongzhen Railway Station located approximately 7km away and Xiangxi Biancheng Airport roughly 49km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Sanjiaoping, Furong Town and Yinan Square all nearby. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.
Xuất Sắc
850 đánh giá
9,6/10
1 đêm
Từ 6.000 INR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
66
临江观瀑客栈
Khách sạn tại Cổ Trượng
"環境:晚上睡覺很安靜,一點都不吵,視野非常好,可以欣賞到全景,特別是晚上,夜景很漂亮 衞生:乾淨整潔 服務:老闆娘熱情大方,很好客,還有一位帥氣的小哥哥,很養眼 設施:設施很齊全,需要的都有,特別是自駕遊,停車很方便,客棧前面就能停車"
Xuất Sắc
54 đánh giá
9,7/10
1 đêm
Từ 1.900 INR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
53
米漾米居酒店(古丈店)
Khách sạn tại Cổ Trượng
Located in Guzhang County, the hotel is directly opposite the State Taxation Bureau in Sun City, enjoying convenient transportation and easy access to all daily amenities. Surrounded by a wide variety of restaurants, it offers an array of Xiangxi local snacks and home-style dishes, allowing you to savor authentic flavors without traveling far. Boasting a simple yet elegant interior design, all guest rooms are equipped with intelligent voice control. The hotel also features a self-service laundry room and a fitness center, combining convenience and comfort, as well as the warmth of daily life and poetic charm. More than just a resting place, Guzhang Miyang Miju Hotel serves as an ideal starting point for exploring Xiangxi, turning every stay into a delightful and memorable experience.
Tuyệt Vời
245 đánh giá
9,8/10
1 đêm
Từ 2.500 INR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
聚鑫缘芙蓉观景民宿
Khách sạn tại Cổ Trượng
The Juxinyuan Furong Observation Homestay is one of the newest hotels in Guzhang, having opened in 2023. With Furongzhen Railway Station just 8km away and Xiangxi Biancheng Airport only 49km away, transportation is very convenient. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Yinan Square, Furong Town Waterfall and Tusi Palace all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Guzhang hotel provides parking on site. When it comes to Guzhang hotels, the Juxinyuan Furong Observation Homestay is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.

"帶娃去坐龍峽探險,住在芙蓉鎮河對岸,窗户外面就是芙蓉鎮全景,晚上很好看。房間很大,床上用品都很乾凈。老闆很nice~很重的行李箱幫我直接扛上了三樓,還接送我們去鎮上吃飯,大半夜還幫忙買啤酒,不去芙蓉鎮景區的話絕對是住宿的上佳選擇。"
Tuyệt Vời
72 đánh giá
9,8/10
1 đêm
Từ 1.900 INR
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ Tại Cổ Trượng

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Khách sạn thân thiện với gia đình tốt nhất ở Cổ Trượng là gì?

Các gia đình đến thăm Cổ Trượng thường ưa chuộng những khách sạn như Furong Town Waterfall View Inn (từ 3.402 INR), Wingate by Wyndham Furong Town (từ 5.131 INR) và Erzhuo Valley, Furong Town · Dieyunjian (từ 15.181 INR), vốn nổi tiếng với các tiện ích cho gia đình như phòng gia đình rộng rãi và các dịch vụ thân thiện với trẻ em.

Khách sạn nào tại Cổ Trượng cho phép mang theo thú cưng?

Furong Town Waterfall View Inn (từ 3.402 INR), Linjiang Waterfall Viewing Inn (từ 2.072 INR) và Qifeng Lake Shuijingwan Hotel (từ 1.944 INR) cho phép mang theo thú cưng. Hãy mang theo thú cưng và tận hưởng thời gian lưu trú nhé!

Tại Cổ Trượng có những khuyến mãi nào cho phòng khách sạn?

Trip.con cung cấp các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm cho người dùng. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Các khách sạn hàng đầu ở Cổ Trượng gần Zuolong Gorge Scenic Spot là gì?

Một số khách sạn hàng đầu tại Cổ Trượng gần Zuolong Gorge Scenic Spot bao gồm Erzhuo Valley, Furong Town · Dieyunjian (từ 15.181 INR), Furong Town Waterfall View Inn (từ 3.402 INR) và Wingate by Wyndham Furong Town (từ 5.131 INR). Tất cả đều mang đến sự thuận tiện để dễ dàng tiếp cận Zuolong Gorge Scenic Spot, khiến chúng trở thành lựa chọn lý tưởng cho những du khách muốn khám phá khu vực này.

Những nơi lưu trú tốt nhất ở Cổ Trượng là gì?

Một số chỗ ở tốt nhất tại Cổ Trượng nằm gần các điểm tham quan nổi bật như Zuolong Gorge Scenic Spot, Red Stone Forest National Geological Park và Mo Rong Miao Village, mang lại sự thuận tiện cho việc di chuyển khám phá các địa điểm then chốt và tiện nghi.