Phúc Châu

Tìm Khách Sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ Tại Phúc Châu

Nhập ngày đi của bạn để xem giá và tình trạng còn phòng mới nhất

Vuốt xuống để xem thêm
Lọc theo:
Xếp hạng sao của khách sạn
≤2345
Điểm đánh giá của khách
Tuyệt vời 9+Rất tốt 8+Tốt 7+Tạm được 6+

Chúng tôi đã tìm được cho bạn 772 khách sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ tại Phúc Châu

Chọn ngày đi của bạn để xem giá mới nhất.
Phổ Biến Nhất
Giá Thấp Nhất
Gần Khu Trung Tâm Nhất
Đánh Giá Cao Nhất
89
兰欧酒店(福州长乐国际机场漳港店)
Khách Sạn Gần Fuzhou Changle International Airport,Phúc Châu
[Traffic Guide] The hotel is about 8 minutes drive from the hotel to Fuzhou Changle International Airport. From Changle East Station, it is estimated to be 14 minutes. Wanshou subway station, 6 minutes by car.[Supporting facilities] There are many snacks around the hotel, and there are also many delicious Fujian specialties. You can taste Fuding pork slices, swallow, flat meat, etc. There is Yong'an Food Street next to it, which integrates cinema, shopping, leisure and entertainment, allowing you to enjoy yourself.[Surrounding attractions] Changle Haibeng Park is located in Zhanggang Town, Changle, adjacent to Fuzhou Changle International Airport. Haibeng Park is an undeveloped bathing beach in the suburbs of Fuzhou. Haibeng Park faces the Taiwan Strait, and the beach is clean. In addition, the park also has a theme park, in which there are various statues in the shape of sea clams and mermaid statues for tourists to visit, as well as stone benches with strange designs and lovely shapes to provide you with a rest place.Xianying Palace is also called the Grand Palace. It is located in Xianqi Village, Zhanggang Street, Changle District, Fuzhou City, Fujian Province. It was built in the eighth year of Shaoxing in the Song Dynasty (1138 A.D.) and has a history of more than 870 years. It is a national 3A scenic spot.Lanou Hotel (Zhanggang Branch of Fuzhou Changle International Airport) is your choice for business, tourism, leisure and visiting relatives and friends. All our staff will serve you wholeheartedly!
Nổi Bật
3813 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ 20 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
福州香格里拉大酒店
Khách Sạn Gần Dongjiekou Shopping Center,Phúc Châu
Shangri-La Fuzhou is located in the bustling Golden Business District of Gulou District, seamlessly connected to the shopping center called 'BAFUNHUI' by Shangri-La. It is surrounded by prominent city-level landmarks such as Wuyi Square, the White Tower, and Fujian Grand Theatre, and is just a three-minute walk from Nanmendou Metro Station. It takes approximately 20 minutes by car to reach Fuzhou Railway Station, 40 minutes to arrive at Fuzhou South Railway Station, and 45 minutes to get to Changle International Airport. The newly established Jiangnan Wok Chinese Restaurant and the Lobby Lounge All-day Dining Restaurant impeccably meet all the gastronomic needs of guests. Additionally, the shopping center has ingeniously designed a top-quality leisure and entertainment space called 'Buds' for family guests.

"I checked in to Shangri-La Hotel in Fuzhou on 22 Oct. The experience was a pleasant & unforgettable one. I was greeted by Sarah when I checked in She was very friendly and helpful to acede to my request. Upon knowing that I am allergic to smoke smell, she arranged for the highest floor for me. The room is super clean and very big. I would also like to comment on the sincere service of another front counter staff, Wade Fu. He always greeted the guest with warm smiles. He answered all my questions well and showed concern to my safety as I was travelling alone. He made me felt at home. The hotel is in a strategic location, with WuYi Square just 5-min walk away and the there are many eateries within walking distance. Tourist attration ,SanFang QiXiang, is just a short car-ride. My overall impression of the hotel is awesome. I'll certainlyl stay in Shangri-La Hotel when I next visit Fuzhou. 👍👍👍👍👍👍"
Rất Tốt
10301 đánh giá
9,2/10
1 đêm
Từ 67 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
三只海狗海景公寓(长乐国际机场店)
Khách Sạn Gần Fuzhou Changle International Airport,Phúc Châu
Opened in 2023, the Three Sea Dogs Seaview Apartment (Changle International Airport Branch) is a great accommodation choice in Fuzhou. With Fuzhou Changle International Airport just 6km away and Changledong Railway Station only 14km away, transportation is very convenient. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Xianying Palace, Coast Great Wall and Drum Tower. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Fuzhou hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Xuất Sắc
1992 đánh giá
9,7/10
1 đêm
Từ 14 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
57
云睿酒店(福州三坊七巷上下杭店)
Khách Sạn Gần Dongjiekou Shopping Center,Phúc Châu
The Yunrui Hotel Fuzhou Three Lanes, Seven Alleys, Wuyi Road provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Yunrui Hotel Fuzhou Three Lanes, Seven Alleys, Wuyi Road offers a pleasant stay in Fuzhou for those traveling for business or leisure. With Fuzhou Railway Station just 7km away and Fuzhou Changle International Airport only 46km away, transportation is very convenient. The closest major public transportation, Chating Metro Station, is only 1km away. Seeing Fuzhou's sights from this hotel is easy with M17 Cultural Square, Fuzhou Chating Park and Fujian Grand Theater all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with friends.

"Airport express bus was just directly across the street (use underpass). But please avoid the more expensive RMB50 van as it will only dropped you 4 km away from hotel. Instead opt for cheaper RMB25 service which will alight U opposite your hotel. Generally the hotel is value for $ and the staff are v courteous. At level 2 you can do your laundry (1 set of washer & dryer only) foc. Please note the location is quite far from metro station. However, using public bus (RMB1/trip) is very convenient and the the bus stop just about 20m/100m from the hotel entrance. At night, there are a few street food stalls outside the hotel. Last but not least, this is not a 4 stars hotel but overall I do enjoy my stay there."
Tốt
3094 đánh giá
9,0/10
1 đêm
Từ 16 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
福州泽雅酒店(福州三坊七巷茶亭地铁站店)
Khách Sạn Gần Dongjiekou Shopping Center,Phúc Châu
Nổi Bật
962 đánh giá
9,5/10
1 đêm
Từ 24 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
福州西湖大酒店(近三坊七巷店)
Khách Sạn Gần Công viên Hồ Tây,Phúc Châu
Lakeside Hotel Fuzhou is nestled on the shores of West Lake Park, in the heart of the city, offering breathtaking panoramic views of Fuzhou's West Lake. Guests enjoy exclusive VIP access to the park via a dedicated passageway, ensuring seamless entry. The hotel is just a 10‑minute walk from the Fujian Museum and Panda World, and only 15 minutes from the 5A‑rated Three Lanes and Seven Alleys historic district. This retreat perfectly harmonises lakeside tranquility, the cultural heritage of Fuzhou, and urban convenience. The lake‑view guest rooms feature floor‑to‑ceiling windows, allowing you to admire the West Lake scenery right from your bed. The gentle breeze rustling through the lotus leaves and the soft drizzle create a truly enchanting atmosphere. Each room is elegantly appointed in a Neo‑Chinese style, furnished with premium Slumberland mattresses and sophisticated bathroom amenities, ensuring a restful and comfortable stay. Dining options cater to every palate. Lakeside Cafeteria serves a tempting array of international dishes and local Fuzhou specialties, crafted by our head chef with extensive experience in international hotels. Using diverse culinary techniques, the café presents global classics alongside seasonal fresh seafood, inviting you to savour the finest flavours. Our Chinese restaurant, Minyue Palace Restaurant, is dedicated to redefining "New Min Cuisine" – a creative blend of traditional Fujian flavours and time‑honoured state‑banquet techniques. Our team of master chefs, trained in state‑banquet standards, excels in delivering exquisite dishes for high‑end banquets, wedding feasts, and private dining experiences. For business and social events, the hotel offers nine versatile banquet and meeting halls, equipped with modern audiovisual facilities to accommodate a full range of functions – from corporate meetings and high‑level negotiations to Chinese and Western banquets, stylish weddings, cocktail parties, and family gatherings. For relaxation, the Lakeside Fitness Centre and outdoor swimming pool provide an ideal setting for exercise and leisure.

"We had stayed in Fuzhou Lakeside Hotel for 4 nights and then extended for another 2 nights. The Executive Floor rooms are spacious, well maintained and with good views. The many value added services that came with the Executive Room was a very pleasant surprise. These included daily access to the Exec Lounge for high tea and happy hour, one piece of free laundry per day, free mini bar drinks and daily fruit platter (both replenished daily). The service staff stationed on the Executive Floor is efficient, responsive and always ready to greet us with a cheerful smile. The hotel is just next to West Lake and cane be conveniently access via access gate to the broadwalk. Will highly recommend this hotel especially the Executive Rooms."
Xuất Sắc
6737 đánh giá
9,6/10
1 đêm
Từ 57 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
60
福州至海家酒店(长乐国际机场店)
Khách Sạn Gần Fuzhou Changle International Airport,Phúc Châu
Our store is located in Xianqi Village,Zhanggang Street, 10 minutes away from Changle International Airport. Airport pick- up and drop-off service is provided.Pick- up and drop-off service from 5:30 a.m. to1:30 a.m. When you get off the plane, you can call and arrange a driver to pick you up. If you pick up the house after 1:30 a.m. you need to contact the store in advance. If you don't contact us in advance, you need to come to the store by yourself. The apartment is built strictly inaccordance with the hotel's standards. All types of rooms can be applied to various travel methods. All disposable supplies in the room are available. If there is any omissions or inadequate, you can inform the front desk in time to make up for it.. the items and bedding in the room are in accordance with the principle of one guest, one change, and the destructionand cleaning of the room are in accordance with the principle of one guest and one sweep, so as to ensure that everyone can stay with peace of mind. There is asnack street around the apartment, you can order takeaway, you can go to the "Xianying Palace" (the thousand-year-old ancient palace of the Song Dynasty) for a walk, or you can walk to the beach. The nearby transportation is also relatively convenient, and you can also travel on foot. The apartment also provides wake-up service and parking service. When checking in, the delivery time will be agreed (if there is any omission), and it will also be reminded in advance, so that it will be delivered in time.Life is in a hurry. Don't miss the sunsetand sunset I'm waluna tor vou here

"Thumb up for the airport pick up service for free. It tooks about 10 minutes drive from Fuzhou Airport to the hotel. The friendly staff help us to arrange your baggages and used to wake us up at 5am in the morning for our next flight to Harbin. Hotel is suitable for transit."
Tốt
746 đánh giá
9,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 12 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
99+
洛希尼|高层摘星影视Lohaney逸居(福州火车南站胪雷地铁站店)
Khách sạn tại Phúc Châu
129 đánh giá
7,1/10
1 đêm
Từ 8 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
89
铂E酒店(福州烟台山公园上藤地铁站店)
Khách Sạn Gần Fuzhou South Railway Station,Phúc Châu
The BoE Hotel (Fuzhou Yantaishan Park Shangteng Subway Station) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The BoE Hotel (Fuzhou Yantaishan Park Shangteng Subway Station) offers a pleasant stay in Fuzhou for those traveling for business or leisure. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 9km from Fuzhou Railway Station and 45km from Fuzhou Changle International Airport. In addition, Shangteng Metro Station is just a short walk away. With multiple attractions nearby including Youth Association, Minjiang River Night Cruise and Heart of the Minjiang River - Love Island, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Fuzhou hotel provides parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"The place is so comfortable to stay, had a good sleep! The room is just enough for a solo traveler and the location is strategic, 8 min walk to metro, 3min walk to bus station. Theres a lot of food down the hotel and nearby, its very close to 烟台山 tourist spot! Had a fun citywalk~"
Rất Tốt
3682 đánh giá
9,3/10
1 đêm
Từ 18 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
92
福州星华季酒店(三坊七巷五一广场店)
Khách Sạn Gần Dongjiekou Shopping Center,Phúc Châu
2629 đánh giá
8,6/10
1 đêm
Từ 17 €
Kiểm Tra Phòng Trống
Xem Tất Cả Khách Sạn Khách sạn giá rẻ Tại Phúc Châu

Những Câu Hỏi Thường Gặp

Khách sạn thân thiện với gia đình tốt nhất ở Phúc Châu là gì?

Các gia đình đến thăm Phúc Châu thường ưa chuộng những khách sạn như Fuzhou Three Lanes And Seven Alleys Dongjiekou Subway Station Atour Hotel (từ 49 €), Orange E Hotel (Fuzhou Sanfang Qixiang Dongjiekou Subway Station) (từ 12 €)Elong Hotel (từ 29 €), vốn nổi tiếng với các tiện ích cho gia đình như phòng gia đình rộng rãi và các dịch vụ thân thiện với trẻ em.

Khách sạn nào tại Phúc Châu cho phép mang theo thú cưng?

Muhe Zhixia Homestay (Fuzhou North Railway Station Area Wusi Road) (từ 10 €), Minhou Qinyuan Apartment (từ 8 €)Galan Mount (từ 40 €) cho phép mang theo thú cưng. Hãy mang theo thú cưng và tận hưởng thời gian lưu trú nhé!

Khách sạn nào tại Phúc Châu có suối nước nóng?

Bạn muốn trải nghiệm suối nước nóng tại khách sạn? Foreign Trade Centre YUEHUA Hotel Fuzhou (từ 45 €), Fuzhou Four Seasons&Yue Hotel (từ 24 €)Sanfang Qixiang Shuxiang Wenru Hotel (từ 46 €) có suối nước nóng. Đặt ngay!

Khách sạn nào tốt nhất cho các cặp đôi ở Phúc Châu?

Các cặp đôi tới thăm Phúc Châu có những lựa chọn lưu trú được đánh giá cao tại Lakeside Hotel (từ 45 €). Fuzhou Guian Xishan Hot Spring Resort (từ 52 €) Các lựa chọn phổ biến khác dành cho các cặp đôi tại Phúc Châu bao gồm Ling Li Mu Li Holiday Hotel (từ 65 €).

Tại Phúc Châu có những khuyến mãi nào cho phòng khách sạn?

Trip.con cung cấp các chương trình khuyến mãi và chiết khấu đa dạng quanh năm cho người dùng. Bạn có thể kiểm tra trang khuyến mãi để khám phá các chương trình khuyến mãi đang diễn ra trên Trip.com.

Các khách sạn hàng đầu ở Phúc Châu gần Three Lanes And Seven Alleys là gì?

Một số khách sạn hàng đầu tại Phúc Châu gần Three Lanes And Seven Alleys bao gồm Sanfang Qixiang Shuxiang Wenru Hotel (từ 46 €), Fuzhou Sanfang Qixiang Yue Hotel (từ 14 €)Shankee Coffee Style Hotel (Fuzhou Dongjiekou Shopping Center East Street Entrance Subway Station) (từ 10 €). Tất cả đều mang đến sự thuận tiện để dễ dàng tiếp cận Three Lanes And Seven Alleys, khiến chúng trở thành lựa chọn lý tưởng cho những du khách muốn khám phá khu vực này.

Những nơi lưu trú tốt nhất ở Phúc Châu là gì?

Một số chỗ ở tốt nhất tại Phúc Châu nằm gần các điểm tham quan nổi bật như Three Lanes And Seven AlleysYantai Hill Park, mang lại sự thuận tiện cho việc di chuyển khám phá các địa điểm then chốt và tiện nghi.

Những khu vực nào ở Phúc Châu là nơi lý tưởng nhất cho du khách lưu trú?

Những khu vực nổi bật được du khách đánh giá cao tại Phúc Châu bao gồm Dongjiekou Shopping Center, Fuzhou Changle International AirportVùng phía đông.

Những khách sạn nào thân thiện với ngân sách tốt nhất ở Phúc Châu?

Khách sạn giá cả phải chăng nổi tiếng tại Phúc Châu bao gồm Kyriad Hotel (Fuzhou Changle International Airport Branch)Sleeping Space Capsule Hotel (Fuzhou Changle Airport).

Giá phòng khách sạn trung bình tại Phúc Châu vào cuối tuần này là bao nhiêu?

Theo dữ liệu 12 tháng gần nhất từ Trip.com, giá trung bình cho một khách sạn 3 sao tại Phúc Châu vào cuối tuần này là 89 € mỗi đêm. Đối với khách sạn 4 sao, mức chi phí trung bình là 103 € mỗi đêm. Nếu bạn đang tìm kiếm trải nghiệm sang trọng, khách sạn 5 sao tại Phúc Châu vào cuối tuần này thường có giá 150 € mỗi đêm.

Giá phòng khách sạn tại Phúc Châu vào các ngày trong tuần thường là bao nhiêu?

Dựa trên dữ liệu 12 tháng gần nhất từ Trip.com, giá trung bình cho một khách sạn 3 sao tại Phúc Châu trong các ngày trong tuần là 85 € mỗi đêm. Đối với khách sạn 4 sao, bạn có thể phải trả khoảng 99 € mỗi đêm. Nếu bạn tìm kiếm một kỳ nghỉ sang trọng, khách sạn 5 sao tại Phúc Châu thường có giá 145 € mỗi đêm vào các ngày trong tuần.